ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

Βελλερεφόντεια 2018

6km

Κατάταξη Κατάταξη Φύλου Bib Ονοματεπώνυμο Χρόνος Τερματισμού Σύλλογος Ρυθμός/km
1. 1 2833 ΡΟΥΚΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:20:05,44 Α.Ο ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ 3:20
2. 2 2896 ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 0:20:26,60   3:24
3. 3 2916 ΣΑΓΚΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 0:21:22,98 - 3:33
4. 4 2918 ΑΓΝΟΥΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 0:21:29,42 runners project 3:34
5. 5 2891 ΚΟΛΥΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0:22:05,95 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 3:40
6. 6 2894 MORAITIS JOEL 0:22:22,58 - 3:43
7. 7 2731 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 0:23:15,94 PAGRATI ROAD RUNNER CLUB 3:52
8. 8 2839 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 0:23:29,18 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 3:54
9. 9 2752 ΚΟΥΕΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:23:44,72 adidas Runners Athens 3:57
10. 10 2951 ΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ 0:24:01,50 ΟΦΚΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 4:00
11. 11 2921 ΜΑΜΑΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 0:24:04,67 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 4:00
12. 12 2674 ΒΑΡΔΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 0:24:05,82   4:00
13. 13 2923 ΓΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 0:24:53,84   4:08
14. 14 2847 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0:24:57,48 ΑΠΠΟΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 4:09
15. 1 2678 ΒΛΆΣΗ ΜΑΡΙ 0:25:05,98 ΠΑΝΝΕΛΉΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 4:10
16. 15 2776 ΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 0:25:23,91 Α.Ε.Α.Ε. 4:13
17. 16 2748 ΚΟΝΤΙΖΆΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΆΣΙΟΣ 0:25:30,02 ΑΝΕΞΆΡΤΗΤΟΣ 4:15
18. 17 2935 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 0:25:31,25 ΑΣΠ ΗΛ ΒΕΙΓΜΗΣ 4:15
19. 2 2723 ΙΒΑΝΟΦΣΚΑΓΙΑ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ 0:25:35,26 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 4:15
20. 18 2728 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 0:26:08,30   4:21
21. 19 2721 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:26:14,88 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 4:22
22. 20 2947 ΜΑΚΑΛΙΑΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ 0:26:17,40 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 4:22
23. 3 2832 ΡΟΓΚΑΣΚΑ ΒΕΣΕΛΑ 0:26:21,32 ΜΩΡΗ ΚΟΤΑ 4:23
24. 21 2655 Warcholik Adam 0:26:24,38   4:24
25. 22 2801 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 0:26:24,80   4:24
26. 23 2831 ΡΙΤΣΙΝΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 0:26:36,43   4:26
27. 24 2654 ΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 0:26:36,71   4:26
28. 25 2941 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:26:44,42 ΑΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ 4:27
29. 4 2919 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΒΙΚΥ 0:26:46,11 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 4:27
30. 26 2842 ΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:26:49,95 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 4:28
31. 5 2690 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 0:26:53,18 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 4:28
32. 27 2786 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:27:06,16 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 4:31
33. 6 2679 ΒΛΑΧΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 0:27:17,06   4:32
34. 28 2751 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ 0:27:23,09   4:33
35. 29 2910 ΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ 0:27:28,70 rafina runners 4:34
36. 7 2837 ΣΑΓΚΑ ΛΕΛΑ 0:27:33,06 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 4:35
37. 30 2823 ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 0:27:34,08 ΣΔΥΑ 4:35
38. 31 2949 ΤΣΙΛΙΜΕΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0:27:37,02   4:36
39. 32 2738 ΚΑΤΣΑΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 0:27:41,06 Athletes for peace 4:36
40. 33 2744 ΚΙΟΥΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0:27:47,32 ΑΨΛ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 4:37
41. 34 2697 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:27:47,98 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 4:37
42. 35 2903 ΝΤΟΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0:27:53,20 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 4:38
43. 8 2652 HOLSCHER ESMERALDA 0:28:02,29 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 4:40
44. 36 2658 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:28:10,28   4:41
45. 37 2813 ΠΑΣΙΠΟΥΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 0:28:19,50   4:43
46. 38 2924 ΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 0:28:36,52 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 4:46
47. 39 2761 ΛΕΦΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 0:28:36,66   4:46
48. 40 2850 ΣΤΑΘΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:28:39,88   4:46
49. 41 2701 ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΠΑΣΤΕΛΑΣ 0:28:49,64 ΜΟΝΟΣ ΜΟΥ ΤΡΕΧΩ 4:48
50. 42 2939 ΜΑΛΙΟΥΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 0:28:51,92 ΜΠΑΚΟΥΛΑΣ 4:48
51. 43 2715 ΖΗΓΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 0:28:56,52 G & M ...  ΧΡΩΜΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ 4:49
52. 44 2881 ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ 0:29:02,12   4:50
53. 9 2890 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΙΑ 0:29:03,08 - 4:50
54. 45 2700 ΔΑΜΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 0:29:05,06 ΑΡΧΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ 4:50
55. 46 2911 ΑΗΔΟΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 0:29:06,79 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 4:51
56. 47 2900 ΤΣΑΠΑΤΩΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 0:29:10,10 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 4:51
57. 48 2848 ΣΠΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 0:29:11,54 ΣΔΡΟΚΟΝΙΚΕΡ 4:51
58. 10 2683 ΒΥΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 0:29:21,96   4:53
59. 49 2711 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0:29:22,16 RUNNERS & BIKERS 4:53
60. 50 2694 ΓΚΟΥΒΕΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 0:29:38,08 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 4:56
61. 51 2870 ΤΣΟΛΙΝΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 0:29:39,30   4:56
62. 11 2782 ΜΥΛΩΝΑ ΡΟΔΑΝΘΗ 0:29:39,38 Ανεξαρτητη 4:56
63. 52 2724 ΚΑΛΚΑΒΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 0:29:44,23 ΣΔΥΠ 4:57
64. 53 2783 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ 0:29:46,48 Α.Ε.Α.Ε. 4:57
65. 54 2871 ΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 0:29:58,96 Crosstraining D club 4:59
66. 12 2734 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΖΩΖΙΑΝΝΑ 0:30:13,46   5:02
67. 55 2727 ΚΑΝΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0:30:16,16 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 5:02
68. 56 2691 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΕΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 0:30:18,13 THE SPOT 5:03
69. 57 2702 ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΑΝ ΛΕΒΟΝ 0:30:31,29 APITIKIA RUNNING TEAM 5:05
70. 58 2811 ΣΑΧΑΚΙΑΝ ΟΒΑΝΕΣ 0:30:31,62   5:05
71. 13 2824 ΠΟΛΥΖΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 0:30:33,30 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 5:05
72. 59 2794 ΠΑΝΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 0:30:40,86   5:06
73. 14 2904 ΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 0:30:46,42 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:07
74. 60 2901 ΜΙΧΑΛΙΤΣΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:30:49,95 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:08
75. 61 2661 ΑΝΘΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 0:30:54,64 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 5:09
76. 62 2821 ΠΛΕΣΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0:30:54,98   5:09
77. 15 2937 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 0:30:56,95   5:09
78. 63 2940 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 0:30:57,38 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 5:09
79. 64 2714 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 0:31:03,82 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 13 5:10
80. 65 2844 ΣΚΟΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:31:04,27 Kokoriko825 5:10
81. 66 2732 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 0:31:08,42   5:11
82. 67 2814 ΠΑΤΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:31:19,35 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 5:13
83. 68 2756 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:31:20,80 ADDIDAS RUNNERS ATHENS 5:13
84. 69 2695 ΓΚΟΥΒΕΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ 0:31:25,66 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 5:14
85. 70 2825 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ 0:31:27,22 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 5:14
86. 71 2692 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 0:31:29,72 RUN THISIO 5:14
87. 72 2822 ΠΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 0:31:38,12 ΜΕLINA ΄S TEAM 5:16
88. 73 2885 ΠΥΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:31:42,00 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 5:16
89. 16 2779 ΜΟΛΤ ΚΟΡΝΗΛΙΑ 0:31:42,53 Adidas Runners Athens 5:17
90. 74 2660 ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 0:31:51,01 redteam 5:18
91. 75 2682 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 0:31:51,59   5:18
92. 76 2797 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 0:32:03,99 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ 5:20
93. 77 2888 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 0:32:05,52 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:20
94. 78 2716 ΖΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 0:32:05,71   5:20
95. 79 2902 ΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0:32:06,58 - 5:21
96. 80 2793 ΠΑΝΗΓΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:32:09,44   5:21
97. 81 2780 ΜΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0:32:10,54 'ΠΑΡΑΤΡΕΧΑΜΕΝΟΙ''PATISSIA RUNNERS 5:21
98. 82 2928 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΟΒΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 0:32:10,73   5:21
99. 17 2864 ΤΣΑΠΙΚΟΥΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 0:32:12,37   5:22
100. 83 2810 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:32:14,13   5:22
101. 84 2889 ΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ 0:32:16,58 - 5:22
102. 18 2765 ΜΑΓΓΙΝΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 0:32:20,00 DELTA RUNNING TEAM 5:23
103. 85 2838 ΣΑΡΔΕΛΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 0:32:21,61   5:23
104. 86 2808 ΠΑΡΑΛΙΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 0:32:29,77   5:24
105. 87 2866 ΤΣΕΠΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0:32:39,80 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 5:26
106. 88 2927 ΜΠΑΡΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 0:32:40,07   5:26
107. 89 2754 ΚΟΥΡΕΛΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 0:32:41,21   5:26
108. 90 2807 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:32:48,14   5:28
109. 19 2867 ΤΣΙΚΛΕΙΔΗ ΠΑΡΙΣΕΝΙΑ 0:32:50,64   5:28
110. 20 2827 ΠΡΟΥΣΙΑΝΟΥ ΕΛΛΗ 0:32:57,15 ΣΔΥΡεθυμνου 5:29
111. 91 2809 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0:33:02,94   5:30
112. 21 2944 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ 0:33:03,34   5:30
113. 92 2945 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0:33:04,36   5:30
114. 93 2884 ΚΑΝΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 0:33:08,69 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:31
115. 94 2855 ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:33:11,60 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 5:31
116. 95 2878 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 0:33:13,37 ADIDAS RUNNER 5:32
117. 96 2932 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 0:33:31,09   5:35
118. 97 2931 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 0:33:31,22 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:35
119. 98 2862 ΤΡΙΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 0:33:32,25 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:35
120. 99 2672 ΒΑΣΑΛΟΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ 0:33:32,40 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 5:35
121. 100 2812 ΠΑΣΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:33:35,34 AMSTEL FREE 5:35
122. 22 2849 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 0:33:36,32 AMSTEL FREE RUNNING TEAM 5:36
123. 101 2781 ΜΠΙΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 0:33:40,46 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 5:36
124. 102 2687 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 0:33:41,77   5:36
125. 23 2857 ΤΖΑΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 0:33:50,11 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 5:38
126. 24 2653 Jagiello-Warcholik Sylwia 0:33:52,69   5:38
127. 25 2718 ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 0:33:57,34 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 5:39
128. 103 2882 ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 0:34:01,24 ΤΕΛΜΙΣΣΟΣ 5:40
129. 104 2664 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 0:34:01,96 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 5:40
130. 105 2933 ΤΕΚΤΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0:34:02,10 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:40
131. 106 2710 ΖΑΓΚΑΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:34:09,63   5:41
132. 107 2880 ΧΟΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 0:34:18,18   5:43
133. 108 2772 ΜΑΥΡΕΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 0:34:18,40   5:43
134. 109 2909 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 0:34:19,98 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:43
135. 110 2908 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 0:34:20,13 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:43
136. 26 2667 ΑΡΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 0:34:28,78 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ ΣΤΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ 5:44
137. 111 2785 ΜΩΡΑΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 0:34:33,49   5:45
138. 112 2774 ΜΕΝΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 0:34:35,95 G & M - Χρώμα...Ελληνικό! 5:45
139. 27 2859 ΤΖΙΑΤΖΙΟΥ AΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 0:34:36,49 RUN TEACHER 5:46
140. 28 2705 ΑΜΠΑΤΖΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ 0:34:36,49   5:46
141. 29 2920 ΔΗΜΑΝΤΩΝΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 0:34:37,31 ΑΠΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 5:46
142. 113 2712 ΖΕΓΚΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 0:34:43,46 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 5:47
143. 30 2913 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 0:34:55,42 runners project 5:49
144. 31 2917 ΣΥΜΠΑΡΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 0:34:56,28 runners project 5:49
145. 114 2662 ΜΕΣΣΑΡΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ 0:34:56,92 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 5:49
146. 115 2948 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0:34:59,24   5:49
147. 32 2936 ΚΟΥΡΜΠΕΛΗ ΑΝΝΑ 0:34:59,74   5:49
148. 116 2929 ΚΑΡΑΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 0:35:02,37   5:50
149. 117 2770 ΜΑΡΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:35:02,43 ΔΕΝ ΥΠΑΡΧΕΙ 5:50
150. 118 2897 ΜΟΥΡΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 0:35:05,64 - 5:50
151. 119 2852 ΣΤΕΜΠΙΛΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 0:35:06,86   5:51
152. 120 2907 ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 0:35:08,59 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:51
153. 33 2886 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 0:35:09,20 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 5:51
154. 121 2709 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 0:35:10,12   5:51
155. 122 2717 ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 0:35:13,65 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 5:52
156. 34 2869 ΤΣΙΤΣΩΝΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ 0:35:16,06 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 5:52
157. 123 2912 ΣΑΦΡΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 0:35:18,36 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 5:53
158. 124 2818 ΠΙΣΤΟΦΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 0:35:25,18 IBM club 5:54
159. 35 2736 ΚΑΤΕΛΑΝΟΥ ΡΟΖΑΛΙΖΑ 0:35:25,98 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 5:54
160. 125 2689 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:35:27,93   5:54
161. 126 2887 ΠΑΡΑΠΟΛΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 0:35:28,15 - 5:54
162. 36 2729 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 0:35:28,33   5:54
163. 37 2879 ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 0:35:28,55   5:54
164. 127 2843 ΣΚΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 0:35:34,01 RUN PIRAEUS 5:55
165. 128 2930 ΧΑΣΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 0:35:39,64   5:56
166. 129 2835 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0:35:42,91 Crosstraining D club 5:57
167. 130 2733 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 0:35:46,33 Α.Π.Σ. ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 5:57
168. 38 2906 KLIZNETSOVA LAKISA 0:35:46,96 - 5:57
169. 131 2950 ΓΙΑΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 0:35:58,71   5:59
170. 132 2713 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0:36:00,81 i-run 6:00
171. 133 2749 ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ 0:36:01,91 0 6:00
172. 134 2663 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 0:36:14,27 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 6:02
173. 135 2673 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 0:36:44,71   6:07
174. 136 2826 ΠΡΙΦΤΗ ΓΙΩΡΓΟ 0:36:45,40   6:07
175. 137 2708 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:37:06,16 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 6:11
176. 39 2872 ΤΣΟΥΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 0:37:06,46 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 6:11
177. 138 2799 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΘΗΛ 0:37:23,72 ΑΠΟΛΛΟΝ  Δ.Α. 6:13
178. 139 2795 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:37:24,11 MPOC 6:14
179. 140 2899 ΦΛΩΡΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 0:37:32,02 - 6:15
180. 40 2784 ΜΥΛΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ 0:37:33,78   6:15
181. 141 2777 ΜΗΤΣΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0:37:59,72   6:19
182. 41 2665 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑ 0:38:04,64   6:20
183. 42 2676 ΒΑΖΑΙΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 0:38:05,05   6:20
184. 43 2669 ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ ΛΙΝΑ 0:38:20,77   6:23
185. 142 2722 ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0:38:35,00   6:25
186. 44 2877 ΦΩΚΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΊΝΑ 0:38:36,47 Chiosrunnig 6:26
187. 143 2773 ΜΕΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 0:38:36,66 ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΠΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 6:26
188. 144 2830 ΡΕΡΡΕΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0:38:48,50   6:28
189. 145 2868 ΤΣΙΟΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 0:39:00,04   6:30
190. 146 2820 ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:39:12,13 ΣΔΥ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 6:32
191. 147 2851 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0:39:12,28   6:32
192. 45 2893 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 0:39:12,53 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 6:32
193. 148 2892 ΜΕΛΕΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:39:12,53 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 6:32
194. 149 2898 ΜΟΥΡΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 0:39:13,69 - 6:32
195. 150 2677 ΒΕΡΓΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:39:16,52 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 6:32
196. 151 2659 ΓΚΙΟΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 0:39:24,18   6:34
197. 152 2670 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0:39:25,65   6:34
198. 46 2796 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 0:39:42,99   6:37
199. 47 2666 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 0:39:46,28   6:37
200. 153 2681 ΒΥΛΤΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 0:39:46,55   6:37
201. 154 2802 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 0:39:48,77   6:38
202. 48 2719 ΘΑΝΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 0:40:11,25 BIOAGROS 6:41
203. 155 2656 ΑΓΡΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 0:40:11,57 NBG I-RUN 6:41
204. 156 2767 ΣΑΡΛΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 0:40:21,54   6:43
205. 49 2680 ΝΑΣΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 0:40:21,66   6:43
206. 157 2671 ΑΥΓΕΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 0:40:27,43   6:44
207. 50 2758 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ 0:40:28,45 THE SPOT 6:44
208. 51 2861 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΒΑΓΙΑ 0:40:28,72 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 6:44
209. 158 2883 ΨΑΡΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 0:40:48,86   6:48
210. 159 2657 ΚΑΛΠΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:41:18,05 SANTA RUNNING TEAM 6:53
211. 160 2841 ΣΙΝΑΠΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:41:38,53   6:56
212. 161 2726 ΚΡΙΘΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 0:41:59,90 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 6:59
213. 162 2730 ΚΡΙΘΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 0:42:01,27   7:00
214. 163 2915 ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 0:42:41,33 - 7:06
215. 52 2914 ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ 0:42:42,30 - 7:07
216. 53 2755 ΚΡΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 0:42:49,26   7:08
217. 54 2834 ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 0:42:50,35   7:08
218. 164 2696 ΣΑΚΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 0:42:52,16 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ 7:08
219. 165 2685 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:42:57,02 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 7:09
220. 166 2760 ΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 0:43:00,30 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 7:10
221. 55 2740 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΙΕΡΗ ΓΩΓΩ 0:43:06,22 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 7:11
222. 167 2684 ΒΥΡΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0:43:06,37 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 7:11
223. 168 2675 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ 0:43:31,57   7:15
224. 169 2895 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 0:44:36,07   7:26
225. 56 2766 ΜΑΛΛΟΥΧΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑ 0:45:24,40 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 7:34
226. 170 2943 ΠΡΑΣΣΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 0:45:30,45 ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 7:35
227. 171 2873 ΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ 0:45:30,46 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 7:35
228. 57 2753 ΚΟΥΜΟΥΝΔΟΥΡΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 0:46:31,39 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 7:45
229. 58 2739 ΚΑΤΣΙΜΠΟΥΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 0:46:32,37   7:45
230. 172 2706 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:46:32,62   7:45
231. 173 2668 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0:48:52,86 ΣΑΛΙΓΚΑΡΙΑ 8:08
232. 174 2735 ΚΑΡΕΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:48:53,91 ΣΑΛΙΓΚΑΡΙΑ 8:08
233. 175 2791 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ 0:49:01,13 MEMONOMENOS 8:10
234. 59 2775 ΜΗΛΙΩΝΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 0:50:02,15   8:20
235. 176 2946 ΜΑΚΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 0:50:14,57   8:22
236. 177 2938 ΣΑΓΗΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0:50:24,87 ΣΔΥΑ 8:24
237. 60 2942 ΦΕΙΔΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ 0:52:27,14   8:44
238. 61 2922 ΑΛΕΒΙΖΑΚΗ ΓΙΟΥΛΗ 0:52:27,31 - 8:44
239. 178 2925 ΔΡΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:53:45,39   8:57
240. 62 2926 ΛΙΑΓΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 0:53:45,86   8:57
241. 179 2693 ΓΚΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΙΟΣ 0:59:07,97 ΣΔΥΑ 9:51
242. 63 2804 ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΙΑ 0:59:11,42 ΣΔΥΑ 9:51

Εθνάρχου Μακαρίου 7
Περιστέρι 13121 

ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

16 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
16 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018
© Copyright 2017 . Με την επιφύλαξη παντός δικαιώματος Fitway Timing