ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

3ος Παράκτιος Δρόμος Ηγουμενίτσας 2018

 

10km

ΘέσηΘέση ΦύλουΘέση Ηλ.Κατ.BibΟνοματεπώνυμοΗλ.Κατ.Σημείο Ελέγχου 5kmΚαθ. ΧρόνοςΧρόνοςΣύλλογος
1. 1 - 377 ΤΣΙΠΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ Άνδρες 18-30 0:17:05,42 0:33:48,33 0:33:50,68 INOV8
2. 2 - 283 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:18:02,66 0:35:48,68 0:35:51,57 ΣΎΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΈΩΝ ΠΡΕ ΕΖΑΣ
3. 3 - 353 Χουσιδης Ιερεμίας Άνδρες 18-30 0:18:36,92 0:36:44,78 0:36:47,13 Stoikos Running Team
4. 4 1 370 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 18-30 0:19:01,22 0:37:41,60 0:37:44,13 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
5. 5 1 356 ΝΙΚΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:19:08,76 0:37:49,07 0:37:49,07 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
6. 6 2 114 Gobel Sylvain Άνδρες 41+ 0:19:00,49 0:37:51,52 0:37:54,34 Σύλλογος δρομέων Ιωαννίνων
7. 7 3 179 ΠΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:19:17,19 0:37:59,69 0:38:02,42  
8. 8 1 141 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:19:09,98 0:38:09,75 0:38:12,64 ΠΕΣΤΑΝΗ
9. 9 2 355 ΣΑΒΒΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 18-30 0:19:31,53 0:38:52,97 0:38:55,32 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 2015
10. 10 4 118 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:19:30,65 0:39:30,78 0:39:30,78  
11. 11 5 277 ΜΟΥΧΛΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:20:45,91 0:41:27,17 0:41:29,74 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
12. 12 6 163 ΜΑΚΗΣ ΣΑΚΗΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:20:43,31 0:41:48,44 0:41:49,77 ΣΔΑΡΤΑΣ
13. 13 7 373 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:21:00,01 0:41:46,64 0:41:50,17 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ
14. 14 2 213 ΠΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:20:50,58 0:41:46,92 0:41:50,18 AΜΠΕΛΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
15. 15 8 123 ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:21:07,09 0:41:59,56 0:42:02,52 DREPANOS RUNNING TEAM
16. 16 3 357 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:21:11,89 0:42:00,92 0:42:04,68  
17. 17 4 371 ΤΣΕΝΤΣΕΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:21:24,93 0:42:29,01 0:42:34,21  
18. 18 3 203 ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Άνδρες 18-30 0:20:53,63 0:43:01,05 0:43:06,24  
19. 19 5 194 ΣΠΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Άνδρες 31-40 0:22:06,40 0:43:06,40 0:43:10,94  
20. 20 9 125 ΒΡΥΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:21:47,22 0:43:21,56 0:43:25,25 DREPANOS RUNNING TEAM
21. 21 6 187 ΡΕΣΒΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:21:35,13 0:43:35,59 0:43:37,30 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΛΙΘΑΡΙ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΩΝ
22. 22 7 158 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:21:24,51 0:43:34,62 0:43:41,08 ΥΠΟΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
23. 23 10 137 ΔΕΛΗΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:22:22,39 0:43:37,29 0:43:45,48 Ο.Ε.Α. ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
24. 24 8 140 ΗΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:22:30,29 0:43:40,79 0:43:47,05 Ο.Ε.Α. ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
25. 25 9 186 ΠΑΤΡΙΚΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:22:29,07 0:43:45,13 0:43:49,82 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
26. 26 11 210 ΝΤΟΚΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:22:21,32 0:43:45,75 0:43:53,93 ΣΚΑ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
27. 27 12 352 ΝΤΟΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:22:21,32 0:43:47,61 0:43:55,42 ΣΚΑ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
28. 1 - 199 ΧΑΣΚΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ Γυναίκες 18-30 0:21:59,93 0:44:04,03 0:44:04,03  
29. 28 13 165 ΜΑΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:22:04,80 0:44:32,43 0:44:34,53  
30. 29 10 156 ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:21:26,61 0:44:28,03 0:44:35,87 ΥΠΟΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
31. 30 14 202 ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:23:02,15 0:44:59,86 0:45:05,44  
32. 31 15 143 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:22:22,67 0:45:01,90 0:45:07,48  
33. 32 4 155 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ Άνδρες 18-30 0:22:28,07 0:45:20,43 0:45:22,50 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
34. 33 11 146 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:22:22,63 0:45:29,45 0:45:36,57 Ο.Ε.Α. ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
35. 34 12 204 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:22:35,24 0:45:42,55 0:45:46,45 Πολιτιστικός Σύλλογος Ραγιου Άγιος Κοσμάς
36. 35 13 350 Gardikiotis Kostas Άνδρες 31-40 0:23:54,54 0:46:03,76 0:46:13,84 South Corfu runners
37. 36 16 133 ΓΟΓΟΛΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:22:55,11 0:46:21,29 0:46:31,95  
38. 37 17 182 ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:23:17,83 0:46:48,22 0:46:52,54  
39. 38 14 354 ΡΑΥΜΟΝΔΗΣ ΟΝΟΥΦΡΙΟΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:24:14,10 0:47:00,90 0:47:06,08 KERKYRA
40. 39 18 359 ΡΕΓΓΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:23:56,23 0:47:16,39 0:47:24,01  
41. 40 19 360 ΚΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:23:56,09 0:47:16,06 0:47:24,25  
42. 41 5 295 ΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Άνδρες 18-30 0:23:45,14 0:47:32,08 0:47:35,55 Α.Σ BLACK BELT
43. 42 20 180 ΠΑΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:23:36,34 0:47:28,34 0:47:40,42  
44. 43 15 351 ΣΑΜΟΙΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:23:54,88 0:47:39,95 0:47:51,55 South Corfu runners
45. 44 21 358 Sechatis Nick Άνδρες 41+ 0:23:43,96 0:47:49,06 0:47:52,75 Corfu runners
46. 45 16 201 ΠΑΠΑΡΟΥΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:23:47,88 0:47:49,81 0:48:01,99  
47. 46 22 159 ΛΙΩΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:23:58,57 0:48:02,89 0:48:06,92  
48. 47 23 209 ΑΝΑΛΥΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:23:58,52 0:48:01,38 0:48:07,63  
49. 48 24 212 ΚΑΝΤΖΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:24:10,04 0:48:32,70 0:48:36,59 ΣΔΙ
50. 49 25 196 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:24:10,36 0:48:49,26 0:48:53,95 Ο.Ε.Α. ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
51. 50 26 139 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:23:47,12 0:49:07,59 0:49:09,44  
52. 51 27 188 ΡΙΖΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:24:01,84 0:49:13,98 0:49:18,89 ΥΠΟΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
53. 52 6 211 ΔΗΜΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 18-30 0:24:23,78 0:49:17,68 0:49:20,51  
54. 53 28 223 ΓΟΓΟΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:23:18,52 0:49:09,53 0:49:20,84  
55. 54 29 160 ΛΙΩΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:23:59,40 0:49:22,39 0:49:28,95 ΥΠΟΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
56. 2 - 335 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗ Γυναίκες 18-30 0:24:32,45 0:49:30,75 0:49:33,00 ΔΝΟΗ Alice crossfit gym
57. 55 7 175 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Άνδρες 18-30 0:24:23,10 0:49:16,57 0:49:33,79 ΕΡΜΗΣ
58. 3 - 162 ΛΩΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ Γυναίκες 18-30 0:25:25,51 0:49:48,31 0:49:50,78 Derekas Endurance Coaching
59. 56 8 171 ΜΠΟΥΓΙΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Άνδρες 18-30 0:25:25,60 0:49:47,24 0:49:51,54 Derekas Endurance Coaching
60. 57 30 183 ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:24:10,16 0:50:02,62 0:50:06,71 ΠΕΤΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ
61. 58 9 117 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Άνδρες 18-30 0:24:56,28 0:50:20,12 0:50:35,21  
62. 59 31 164 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Άνδρες 41+ 0:24:13,57 0:50:33,45 0:50:36,87  
63. 60 32 149 ΚΑΡΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:26:42,72 0:50:42,66 0:50:49,61  
64. 61 33 198 ΦΡΑΝΤΕΛΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:25:48,09 0:50:53,97 0:51:03,37  
65. 62 34 138 ΔΕΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:25:33,84 0:50:59,85 0:51:03,45 Runners   Parga
66. 63 10 251 ΜΗΤΣΕΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Άνδρες 18-30 0:25:21,99 0:50:56,36 0:51:06,22  
67. 64 17 250 ΒΑΛΑΚΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Άνδρες 31-40 0:25:22,82 0:50:57,33 0:51:07,19  
68. 65 18 218 ΜΠΟΖΟΥΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:24:47,53 0:51:11,09 0:51:17,74 HONDA kotsis team
69. 66 35 368 ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:25:30,98 0:51:13,04 0:51:22,10 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ
70. 67 36 119 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:25:29,15 0:51:34,25 0:51:40,04  
71. 68 37 161 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:25:11,51 0:51:35,08 0:51:40,68  
72. 69 19 216 ΠΑΠΑΡΟΥΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:26:13,48 0:51:35,49 0:51:43,45  
73. 70 38 215 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:26:04,65 0:51:44,21 0:51:58,27  
74. 71 39 121 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:25:31,92 0:52:04,52 0:52:09,51  
75. 72 11 361 ΒΡΑΔHΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρες 18-30 0:26:12,21 0:52:08,97 0:52:14,65 RUN WITH THE GOTS - CROSSFIT CORFU
76. 73 40 128 ΓΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:25:54,63 0:52:03,65 0:52:17,33  
77. 74 12 167 ΜΙΧΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Άνδρες 18-30 0:26:46,81 0:52:08,32 0:52:19,28  
78. 75 20 205 ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:26:49,54 0:52:13,58 0:52:22,84 POLICE RUN
79. 76 13 169 ΜΠΑΛΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 18-30 0:24:36,08 0:52:19,85 0:52:24,06 GOATS TRAIL CORFU
80. 77 41 191 ΣΙΝΤΟΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:25:59,95 0:52:19,54 0:52:26,78 S-TEAM
81. 78 42 197 ΤΣΩΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:26:45,65 0:52:23,48 0:52:30,47 ΥΠΟΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
82. 79 43 348 ΜΩΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:26:08,95 0:52:27,52 0:52:33,31  
83. 4 1 195 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΓΙΩΤΑ Γυναίκες 41+ 0:26:48,35 0:52:21,19 0:52:35,51  
84. 80 44 300 ΜΟΥΚΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:26:26,74 0:52:32,09 0:52:39,25 GO RUN ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ
85. 5 1 301 ΜΟΥΚΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ Γυναίκες 31-40 0:26:27,01 0:52:32,23 0:52:39,59 GO RUN ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ
86. 81 21 200 ΨΙΛΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:26:07,27 0:52:38,53 0:52:48,27 Ο.Ε.Α. ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
87. 82 22 144 ΚΑΝΑΤΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:26:50,99 0:53:05,68 0:53:13,29 Ο.Ε.Α. ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
88. 83 45 129 ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:26:41,50 0:53:30,21 0:53:32,31 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΡΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ
89. 6 2 181 ΠΑΠΑΔΕΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ Γυναίκες 41+ 0:26:43,85 0:53:39,77 0:53:45,15  
90. 84 23 219 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:27:27,66 0:53:41,80 0:53:52,82 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
91. 85 46 172 ΜΩΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:26:59,33 0:53:51,07 0:54:00,28 Ο.Ε.Α. ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
92. 86 47 299 ΠΕΝΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:25:52,82 0:54:16,35 0:54:26,71  
93. 87 14 151 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρες 18-30 0:27:26,24 0:54:20,99 0:54:32,53  
94. 88 48 192 ΣΙΟΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:27:00,75 0:54:25,84 0:54:35,19 Ο.Ε.Α. ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
95. 89 24 184 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:27:01,71 0:54:29,95 0:54:38,25 Ο.Ε.Α. ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
96. 90 49 217 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:28:17,60 0:54:28,89 0:54:42,19  
97. 91 50 131 ΓΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:27:28,01 0:54:42,54 0:54:48,53 Derekas Endurance Coaching
98. 92 25 185 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:27:26,82 0:54:49,18 0:55:02,27 ALICE CROSSFIT
99. 93 26 157 ΚΩΤΣΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:27:45,58 0:54:53,02 0:55:04,80  
100. 7 3 126 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΑΛΗ ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑ Γυναίκες 41+ 0:27:16,97 0:55:29,54 0:55:34,15  
101. 94 51 135 ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:27:36,98 0:55:31,85 0:55:40,13 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
102. 95 52 178 ΠΑΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:28:05,90 0:55:35,23 0:55:40,41  
103. 96 27 124 ΒΛΑΧΑΒΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:28:04,37 0:55:35,33 0:55:42,89 Ο.Ε.Α. ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
104. 97 53 363 ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:28:03,74 0:55:37,77 0:55:47,73 Σύλλογος Δρομέων Άρτας
105. 98 54 193 ΣΙΩΖΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:28:05,98 0:56:08,68 0:56:19,03 Ο.Ε.Α. ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
106. 8 1 284 ΠΑΝΤΟΥΛΗ ΟΛΊΒΙΑ Γυναίκες 18-30 0:27:54,70 0:56:20,85 0:56:28,27  
107. 99 28 374 ΜΟΥΣΕΛΙΜΜΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:28:07,34 0:56:51,70 0:57:00,37 ΣΚΑ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
108. 100 29 375 ΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:28:02,91 0:56:51,97 0:57:00,52 ΣΚΑ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
109. 101 30 376 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:28:03,23 0:56:52,34 0:57:01,26 ΣΚΑ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
110. 102 31 364 ΛΑΣΚΑΡΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:26:53,64 0:57:07,36 0:57:16,04  
111. 103 55 148 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:29:38,31 0:57:09,20 0:57:24,13  
112. 104 56 279 ΧΑΤΖΗΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:27:45,98 0:57:44,04 0:57:55,16  
113. 105 32 152 ΚΟΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:28:25,78 0:58:17,83 0:58:22,74  
114. 106 15 276 ΒΕΛΛΗ ΣΚΕΝΤΕΡ Άνδρες 18-30 0:29:35,58 0:58:19,81 0:58:25,69  
115. 107 57 174 ΝΙΚΟΜΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:29:54,66 0:58:19,54 0:58:31,93 Δρομεις Νοτιου Κερκυρας
116. 9 2 206 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γυναίκες 31-40 0:28:48,86 0:58:43,80 0:58:48,77  
117. 108 58 120 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:28:21,10 0:59:04,99 0:59:13,14 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
118. 10 4 115 Havlova Petra Γυναίκες 41+ 0:29:59,62 0:59:01,15 0:59:13,33 South Corfu Runners
119. 11 3 190 ΣΕΓΓΟΥΝΗ ΕΥΑ Γυναίκες 31-40 0:28:58,46 0:59:08,51 0:59:13,43 S TEAM
120. 109 33 214 ΒΑΡΒΕΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:28:13,95 0:59:41,31 0:59:48,13 ΤΡΙΤΕΚΝΟΙ ΘΕΣΠΡ.
121. 12 5 372 ΜΗΤΣΙΩΝΗ ΕΛΛΗ Γυναίκες 41+ 0:29:32,54 0:59:41,49 0:59:49,57  
122. 13 6 189 ΣΕΡΕΤΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Γυναίκες 41+ 0:30:49,99 0:59:43,67 0:59:50,79  
123. 110 59 122 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:30:25,50 0:59:44,01 0:59:51,25  
124. 111 60 130 ΓΚΟΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:29:41,68 0:59:54,47 1:00:03,81 Ο.Ε.Α. ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
125. 112 61 127 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:30:36,86 1:00:03,35 1:00:08,32  
126. 14 4 136 ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΥ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ Γυναίκες 31-40 0:29:23,86 1:00:07,63 1:00:14,19  
127. 113 34 145 ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:30:42,00 1:00:50,16 1:01:02,15  
128. 114 35 132 ΓΝΕΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:30:13,96 1:01:10,69 1:01:19,29  
129. 115 62 208 ΝΗΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:29:09,52 1:01:29,53 1:01:37,50 ΣΛΥΛΟΙ
130. 15 7 173 ΝΑΣΤΟΥΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Γυναίκες 41+ 0:31:27,89 1:02:28,70 1:02:35,80 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
131. 116 63 116 ΑΒΡΑΜΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:31:58,05 1:02:54,75 1:03:01,99  
132. 16 8 207 ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΗ ΜΑΙΡΗ Γυναίκες 41+ 0:31:33,08 1:02:54,63 1:03:01,99 ΣΚΥΛΟΙ
133. 17 9 166 ΜΑΝΤΑΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΑΣΠΑ Γυναίκες 41+ 0:31:49,75 1:03:38,44 1:03:49,46 ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
134. 117 36 86 ΠΛΑΣΚΑΣΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 31-40 0:32:39,37 1:07:57,65 1:08:10,41  
135. 118 64 142 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:33:27,58 1:10:08,54 1:10:22,50 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
136. 119 65 150 ΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Άνδρες 41+ 0:34:07,18 1:10:44,63 1:10:48,17  
137. 18 10 134 ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΙΑΤΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΝΑ Γυναίκες 41+ 0:34:20,15 1:10:40,92 1:10:49,84 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
138. 120 16 176 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΝΕΣΤΩΡΑΣ Άνδρες 18-30 1:24:36,06 1:14:36,68 1:14:36,68 ΑΣΠΕ ΕΡΜΗΣ

 

 

5km

ΘέσηΘέση ΦύλουΘέση Ηλ.Κατ.BibΟνοματεπώνυμοΗλ.Κατ.Σημείο Ελέγχου 2.5kmΚαθ.ΧρόνοςΧρόνοςΣύλλογος
1. 1 - 378 ΚΟΛΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑΣ Male 13-17 0:09:09,87 0:17:29,30 0:17:31,50 ΑΞΙ
2. 2 - 26 ΔΗΜΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ Male 13-17 0:09:09,28 0:17:43,24 0:17:46,67  
3. 3 - 384 ΔΡΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Male 18-30 0:09:11,02 0:17:43,44 0:17:47,41 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΉ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
4. 4 1 366 ΤΣΙΡΙΓΓΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ Male 18-30 0:09:11,52 0:18:13,24 0:18:16,39 PHISIOPLUS ERGO
5. 5 1 28 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Male 41+ 0:09:11,28 0:18:17,42 0:18:18,69  
6. 6 1 61 ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Male 13-17 0:09:21,63 0:18:47,54 0:18:50,45  
7. 7 2 315 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Male 13-17 0:09:28,25 0:18:49,09 0:18:54,89 Β- ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
8. 8 2 77 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Male 41+ 0:09:13,19 0:18:58,20 0:19:00,60 ΠΕΣΤΑΝΗ
9. 9 3 316 ΤΣΑΛΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Male 13-17 0:09:22,50 0:19:16,70 0:19:21,80 Β- ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
10. 10 4 312 ΣΓΟΥΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Male 13-17 0:09:29,90 0:19:17,96 0:19:22,29 Β- ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
11. 11 1 60 ΜΑΜΟΥΧΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Male 31-40 0:09:28,84 0:19:22,33 0:19:24,73 Α.Ο ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
12. 12 5 321 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Male 13-17 0:09:30,03 0:19:21,26 0:19:24,73 Β- ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
13. 13 2 13 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Male 18-30 0:09:21,75 0:19:34,53 0:19:36,74 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
14. 14 6 52 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Male 13-17 0:09:28,25 0:19:39,49 0:19:42,40  
15. 15 3 36 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Male 41+ 0:09:35,62 0:19:46,75 0:19:50,18  
16. 16 2 349 ΛΙΆΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΙΟΣ Male 31-40 0:09:29,28 0:19:53,47 0:19:56,13 Ορέστης Barber Shop
17. 17 3 242 ΤΣΑΜΠΟΥΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Male 31-40 0:09:31,62 0:19:56,59 0:19:58,38  
18. 18 7 41 ΚΑΛΤΣΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Male 13-17 0:10:06,51 0:20:10,16 0:20:13,35  
19. 19 8 318 ΚΩΛΕΤΣΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Male 13-17 0:10:06,64 0:20:11,59 0:20:15,66 Β- ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
20. 20 9 29 ΔΟΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Male 13-17 0:10:09,39 0:20:13,39 0:20:16,68  
21. 21 10 313 ΜΥΓΔΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Male 13-17 0:10:06,17 0:20:12,79 0:20:17,25 Β- ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
22. 1 - 89 ΣΑΤΚΛΙΦ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ Female 18-30 0:09:52,03 0:20:15,83 0:20:17,72  
23. 22 4 82 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Male 41+ 0:09:59,74 0:20:20,73 0:20:22,83 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
24. 23 5 23 ΓΟΥΣΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Male 41+ 0:09:44,45 0:20:27,45 0:20:30,26  
25. 24 11 221 ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Male 13-17 0:09:58,47 0:20:32,19 0:20:35,38 Anexartitos
26. 25 12 317 ΚΟΛΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Male 13-17 0:10:06,75 0:20:35,02 0:20:41,10 Β- ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
27. 26 13 322 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Male 13-17 0:10:07,94 0:20:35,68 0:20:41,10 Β- ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
28. 27 14 319 ΚΙΤΣΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Male 13-17 0:10:07,84 0:20:49,69 0:20:53,17 Β- ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
29. 28 15 320 ΚΩΤΣΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Male 13-17 0:10:12,44 0:20:49,77 0:20:56,45 Β- ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
30. 29 6 47 ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Male 41+ 0:10:15,08 0:21:01,72 0:21:02,01 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
31. 2 - 24 ΓΩΓΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ Female 13-17 0:10:33,03 0:21:14,03 0:21:16,69 ΣΚΑ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
32. 30 16 39 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Male 13-17 0:09:52,30 0:21:16,36 0:21:19,99 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
33. 31 17 59 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Male 13-17 0:10:35,35 0:21:20,00 0:21:23,64  
34. 32 7 57 ΜΑΚΗΣ ΣΑΚΗΣ Male 41+ 0:10:11,53 0:21:21,94 0:21:25,98  
35. 33 18 383 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Male 13-17 0:10:27,86 0:21:28,73 0:21:32,37  
36. 34 19 304 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Male 13-17 0:10:21,82 0:21:26,12 0:21:33,37 Α-ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
37. 35 8 229 ΜΗΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Male 41+ 0:10:50,65 0:21:36,81 0:21:43,78 KGS
38. 36 20 305 ΡΙΖΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Male 13-17 0:10:21,76 0:21:39,94 0:21:46,32 Α-ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
39. 37 -1 237 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ   0:10:32,52 0:21:45,55 0:21:47,30 ΤΡΙΤΕΚΝΟΙ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ
40. 38 21 310 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Male 13-17 0:10:38,72 0:21:51,11 0:21:58,78 Α-ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
41. 39 22 103 ΤΣΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Male 13-17 0:10:34,99 0:22:01,24 0:22:05,21  
42. 40 23 99 ΤΖΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Male 13-17 0:10:51,79 0:22:08,77 0:22:15,67 ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΣ RUNNING TEAM
43. 41 24 382 ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Male 13-17 0:10:28,72 0:22:12,36 0:22:17,46  
44. 42 25 345 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Male 13-17 0:10:51,87 0:22:11,91 0:22:18,29 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
45. 43 26 281 ΤΖΙΟΡΕΛΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Male 13-17 0:12:05,04 0:22:38,19 0:22:43,08  
46. 44 4 273 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Male 31-40 0:10:54,25 0:23:04,27 0:23:07,80  
47. 45 9 34 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Male 41+ 0:11:04,92 0:22:57,06 0:23:07,83 ΥΠΟΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΓΤΣΑΣ
48. 46 27 311 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Male 13-17 0:10:47,69 0:23:06,33 0:23:13,21 Α-ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
49. 47 28 68 ΜΠΑΝΤΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Male 13-17 0:12:06,62 0:23:29,34 0:23:34,82  
50. 48 10 387 ΚΑΝΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Male 41+ 0:11:33,57 0:23:29,89 0:23:38,06  
51. 49 29 294 ΤΟΚΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Male 13-17 0:11:27,39 0:23:52,00 0:23:54,87 Alice crossfit
52. 50 5 288 ΜΠΑΛΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΙΟΣ Male 31-40 0:12:08,67 0:23:44,52 0:23:58,02 HONDA kotsis team
53. 51 6 296 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Male 31-40 0:11:43,73 0:23:53,83 0:23:59,01  
54. 3 - 2 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Female 13-17 0:11:42,88 0:23:58,33 0:24:01,13  
55. 52 11 31 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Male 41+ 0:11:44,60 0:23:50,32 0:24:02,30 ΥΠΟΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΓΤΣΑΣ
56. 4 1 391 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ Female 13-17 0:12:04,37 0:24:01,09 0:24:03,57 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
57. 53 3 69 ΜΠΕΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Male 18-30 0:11:32,04 0:24:00,36 0:24:06,28  
58. 54 30 306 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Male 13-17 0:12:00,97 0:24:06,86 0:24:06,86 Α-ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
59. 55 31 307 ΚΩΛΕΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Male 13-17 0:12:00,04 0:23:59,78 0:24:07,60 Α-ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
60. 56 32 344 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ Male 13-17 0:12:00,58 0:24:01,84 0:24:07,64 Α-ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
61. 57 33 309 ΤΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Male 13-17 0:12:00,12 0:24:00,83 0:24:08,09 Α-ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
62. 5 2 341 ΦΙΛΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ Female 13-17 0:12:15,26 0:24:08,61 0:24:11,80 Γ-ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
63. 58 34 81 ΠΑΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Male 13-17 0:11:29,31 0:24:14,89 0:24:14,89  
64. 59 12 240 ΤΣΑΤΣΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Male 41+ 0:11:24,35 0:24:08,40 0:24:15,40 IONIAN EXPLORES
65. 6 3 380 ΜΕΝΤΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Female 13-17 0:12:10,72 0:24:12,88 0:24:15,79 ΑΞΙ
66. 7 4 379 ΚΑΡΚΑΒΟΥΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Female 13-17 0:12:09,62 0:24:14,15 0:24:16,96 ΑΞΙ
67. 8 5 381 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ Female 13-17 0:12:09,36 0:24:13,61 0:24:16,98 ΑΞΙ
68. 60 35 90 ΣΒΕΝΤΖΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Male 13-17 0:12:00,79 0:24:17,07 0:24:17,07 ΣΚΑ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
69. 61 13 239 ΦΟΥΚΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Male 41+ 0:12:10,16 0:24:06,31 0:24:19,65 ΤΡΙΤΕΚΝΟΙ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ
70. 62 7 285 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Male 31-40 0:12:10,38 0:24:10,73 0:24:23,73  
71. 63 14 58 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Male 41+ 0:12:02,16 0:24:26,99 0:24:29,35 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ
72. 64 8 12 ΒΡΑΖΕΛΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ Male 31-40 0:11:44,66 0:24:21,80 0:24:35,54 ΥΠΟΔ.ΑΣΦΑΛ.ΗΓΤΣΑΣ
73. 65 15 84 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Male 41+ 0:12:05,93 0:24:35,23 0:24:44,58  
74. 66 16 105 ΤΣΟΥΜΕΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Male 41+ 0:12:05,93 0:24:36,03 0:24:44,84  
75. 9 1 290 ΚΩΤΣΗ ΒΑΝΕΣΑ Female 18-30 0:12:12,14 0:24:46,15 0:24:54,87 HONDA kotsis team
76. 10 2 394 ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΦΥ Female 18-30 0:11:57,06 0:24:59,13 0:25:03,10 ΑΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΧΑΝΤΜΠΟΛ
77. 67 9 865 ΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΝΑΤΙΝΟΣ Male 31-40 0:12:38,38 0:25:02,25 0:25:12,93 V.F.C. MMA
78. 68 17 66 ΜΟΥΡΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Male 41+ 0:12:32,73 0:24:54,98 0:25:13,77  
79. 11 3 227 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΧΡΥΣΑ Female 18-30 0:12:11,08 0:25:08,76 0:25:21,67  
80. 12 1 109 ΦΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΛΙΛΑ Female 31-40 0:12:39,78 0:25:08,80 0:25:22,89  
81. 13 1 100 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΑΤΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ Female 41+ 0:12:40,15 0:25:10,22 0:25:23,72  
82. 14 2 238 ΣΙΑΤΟΥΝΗ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ Female 41+ 0:12:17,33 0:25:25,32 0:25:27,61 ΤΡΙΤΕΚΝΟΙ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ
83. 69 10 108 ΦΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Male 31-40 0:11:31,40 0:25:26,27 0:25:30,12  
84. 70 4 362 ΒΡΑΔHΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Male 18-30 0:12:39,02 0:25:29,25 0:25:33,76 RUN WITH THE GOTS - CROSSFIT CORFU
85. 71 5 33 ΖΥΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Male 18-30 0:12:09,42 0:25:33,92 0:25:39,04  
86. 15 6 395 ΣΤΟΛΗ ΕΥΡΙΔΙΚΗ Female 13-17 0:12:01,33 0:25:31,42 0:25:39,76 BLACK BELT  STOLI
87. 72 11 399 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Male 31-40 0:12:09,94 0:25:36,58 0:25:45,57 V.F.C. MMA
88. 73 36 314 ΓΚΑΡΜΑΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ Male 13-17 0:12:07,99 0:25:51,43 0:25:55,12 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
89. 74 37 308 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Male 13-17 0:12:16,52 0:25:50,59 0:25:56,97 Α-ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
90. 75 18 369 Sechatis Nick Male 41+ 0:12:37,32 0:25:56,43 0:26:03,40 Corfu runners
91. 76 19 241 ΒΕΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Male 41+ 0:12:51,29 0:25:53,75 0:26:04,03  
92. 16 7 111 ΧΑΣΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Female 13-17 0:12:09,10 0:26:02,40 0:26:07,44 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
93. 17 8 235 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ Female 13-17 0:12:33,44 0:26:07,77 0:26:07,77  
94. 18 2 287 ΚΩΝΣΤΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ Female 31-40 0:12:36,74 0:26:04,35 0:26:10,43 Γ-ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΙΤΗΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
95. 77 38 400 ΣΙΤΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Male 13-17 0:12:30,24 0:26:01,10 0:26:12,22 V.F.C. MMA
96. 78 20 393 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Male 41+ 0:12:50,68 0:26:02,43 0:26:12,83  
97. 19 9 338 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗ ΕΛΣΑ Female 13-17 0:12:27,19 0:26:11,15 0:26:15,57 Γ-ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
98. 20 10 101 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ Female 13-17 0:13:44,01 0:26:11,67 0:26:15,84 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
99. 21 3 93 ΣΤΡΑΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Female 41+ 0:12:50,49 0:26:05,44 0:26:15,84 ΥΠΟΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΓΤΣΑΣ
100. 79 -1 11 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   0:13:42,93 0:26:11,52 0:26:16,55  
101. 22 11 87 ΡΑΠΤΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ Female 13-17 0:12:09,24 0:26:20,57 0:26:20,57  
102. 80 39 323 ΜΠΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Male 13-17 0:12:00,04 0:26:25,38 0:26:31,57 Α-ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
103. 81 12 27 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Male 31-40 0:12:55,00 0:26:35,22 0:26:48,94 ΥΠΟΔ.ΑΣΦ.ΗΓΤΣΑΣ
104. 82 -1 346 ΓΟΓΟΛΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ   0:12:32,18 0:26:43,87 0:26:51,16 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
105. 23 3 110 ΧΑΡΙΣΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ Female 31-40 0:12:30,92 0:26:51,65 0:26:54,69  
106. 83 6 868 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Male 18-30 0:13:16,09 0:26:34,03 0:26:55,91 ΑΣΠΕ ΕΡΜΗΣ
107. 84 13 4 ΒΕΝΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Male 31-40 0:13:02,88 0:26:49,48 0:26:58,07  
108. 85 40 263 ΛΑΓΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ Male 13-17 0:13:18,16 0:26:52,08 0:27:00,72  
109. 86 14 265 ΛΑΓΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Male 31-40 0:13:18,23 0:26:52,30 0:27:00,72  
110. 87 15 252 ΤΖΟΒΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Male 31-40 0:12:49,98 0:26:43,82 0:27:01,13  
111. 24 12 20 ΓΚΙΩΝΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Female 13-17 0:13:04,32 0:27:11,78 0:27:11,78  
112. 25 4 280 ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Female 18-30 0:13:13,86 0:27:06,35 0:27:12,36  
113. 26 13 259 ΝΤΟΥΜΑ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ Female 13-17 0:13:18,80 0:27:13,36 0:27:13,36  
114. 88 21 1 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Male 41+ 0:13:22,41 0:27:14,26 0:27:24,76  
115. 89 16 286 ΓΚΙΖΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Male 31-40 0:12:36,68 0:27:28,08 0:27:34,36  
116. 27 14 339 ΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Female 13-17 0:13:12,37 0:27:35,51 0:27:40,32 Γ-ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
117. 90 17 228 ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Male 31-40 0:13:33,39 0:27:33,05 0:27:46,87  
118. 91 22 224 ΜΗΤΣΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Male 41+ 0:14:45,46 0:27:36,35 0:27:51,33  
119. 28 15 21 ΓΚΙΩΝΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ Female 13-17 0:14:00,03 0:27:49,36 0:27:53,99  
120. 92 18 104 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Male 31-40 0:12:59,16 0:27:44,63 0:27:56,92 ΥΠΟΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΓΤΣΑΣ
121. 29 16 340 ΦΙΛΙΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗ Female 13-17 0:13:57,49 0:27:54,46 0:27:59,78 Γ-ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
122. 93 7 330 ΚΩΤΣΙΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Male 18-30 0:15:15,81 0:27:41,16 0:28:00,69 ACTIVE FITNESS & MASSAGE CENTER
123. 30 -1 30 ΔΟΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ   0:14:14,15 0:27:56,67 0:28:00,74  
124. 31 17 261 ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ Female 13-17 0:13:59,77 0:28:01,50 0:28:01,50  
125. 32 18 337 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ Female 13-17 0:13:57,89 0:27:58,43 0:28:03,95 Γ-ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
126. 33 5 258 ΒΟΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ Female 18-30 0:13:43,69 0:28:02,78 0:28:05,47 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ
127. 94 19 266 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Male 31-40 0:13:25,85 0:27:56,24 0:28:09,45  
128. 95 41 43 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Male 13-17 0:13:04,62 0:28:08,53 0:28:10,32  
129. 96 42 5 ΒΕΝΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Male 13-17 0:13:04,84 0:28:08,31 0:28:10,62  
130. 97 20 324 ΜΠΟΥΡΓΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Male 31-40 0:15:15,65 0:27:58,10 0:28:17,55 ACTIVE FITNESS & MASSAGE CENTER
131. 34 19 262 ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΤΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Female 13-17 0:13:59,83 0:28:13,93 0:28:18,39  
132. 35 -1 343 ΜΠΙΝΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ   0:12:54,53 0:28:13,52 0:28:19,04 Γ-ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
133. 98 -1 386 ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΝΑΤΙΝΟΣ   0:12:52,96 0:28:16,62 0:28:24,28 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
134. 99 43 385 ΤΖΟΒΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ Male 13-17 0:12:53,34 0:28:17,05 0:28:24,72  
135. 36 4 267 ΤΣΟΥΝΗ ΟΛΓΑ Female 31-40 0:13:57,37 0:28:26,04 0:28:36,48  
136. 37 -1 76 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ   0:14:09,52 0:28:51,73 0:28:56,29 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
137. 38 20 236 ΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ Female 13-17 0:13:04,51 0:28:52,61 0:28:57,59  
138. 39 4 102 ΤΣΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ Female 41+ 0:14:24,29 0:28:49,09 0:28:58,44  
139. 100 -1 56 ΜΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ   0:14:29,65 0:29:05,54 0:29:12,81 Α.Σ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ
140. 101 21 74 Μυριούνης Παναγιώτης Male 31-40 0:15:34,01 0:29:02,37 0:29:14,79  
141. 102 44 6 ΒΕΡΜΠΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Male 13-17 0:14:04,61 0:29:16,45 0:29:20,26  
142. 40 21 336 ΡΑΠΤΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ Female 13-17 0:14:01,60 0:29:37,84 0:29:42,94 Γ-ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
143. 41 5 94 ΣΤΡΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Female 41+ 0:14:34,25 0:29:33,43 0:29:44,31 ΥΠΟΔ.ΑΣΦ.ΗΓΤΣΑΣ
144. 103 45 64 ΜΙΧΑΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Male 13-17 0:14:01,55 0:29:56,85 0:29:59,95 ΦΙΛΟΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΓΡΑΙΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
145. 104 23 869 ΓΙΑΓΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Male 41+ 0:15:31,82 0:29:45,05 0:30:01,28 ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ
146. 105 46 51 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Male 13-17 0:14:20,42 0:29:55,89 0:30:02,39  
147. 106 24 98 ΤΑΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Male 41+ 0:14:33,75 0:30:03,77 0:30:10,66 ΑΠΕΙΡΩΤΑΝ ΙΩΑΝΙΝΑ FITO+
148. 107 25 293 ΣΙΝΤΟΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Male 41+ 0:15:02,33 0:30:03,12 0:30:14,80 S-TEAM
149. 108 26 49 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Male 41+ 0:14:20,95 0:30:07,29 0:30:17,79  
150. 42 22 22 ΓΚΟΝΤΟΡΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΑ Female 13-17 0:14:05,21 0:30:16,84 0:30:20,90 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
151. 43 6 264 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΊΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Female 18-30 0:14:30,61 0:30:16,05 0:30:22,25  
152. 44 6 18 ΓΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Female 41+ 0:14:31,88 0:30:25,19 0:30:28,05 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΑΡΤΑΣ
153. 45 5 107 ΦΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΣΩΝΙΑ Female 31-40 0:15:26,31 0:30:34,09 0:30:44,58  
154. 46 7 95 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Female 41+ 0:15:25,90 0:30:30,51 0:30:45,39 DREPANOS RUNNING TEAM
155. 109 27 244 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Male 41+ 0:15:27,99 0:30:39,56 0:30:52,19 ΥΠΟΔ.ΑΣΦΑΛ.ΗΓΤΣΑΣ
156. 47 -1 19 ΓΚΑΝΑΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ   0:14:06,55 0:31:04,63 0:31:11,89  
157. 110 28 75 ΜΥΡΙΟΥΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Male 41+ 0:15:37,83 0:31:03,12 0:31:14,80  
158. 48 6 231 ΖΕΡΒΑ ΚΙΚΗ Female 31-40 0:15:32,21 0:30:59,67 0:31:15,27  
159. 111 22 230 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Male 31-40 0:15:31,94 0:31:00,02 0:31:15,51  
160. 49 7 79 ΠΑΝΑΓΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Female 31-40 0:14:50,48 0:31:12,89 0:31:19,59 Γ-ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
161. 112 23 73 ΜΥΡΙΟΥΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Male 31-40 0:15:37,86 0:31:18,24 0:31:29,64  
162. 50 8 332 ΚΟΥΤΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ Female 41+ 0:15:59,12 0:31:18,05 0:31:36,42 ACTIVE FITNESS & MASSAGE CENTER
163. 51 7 16 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΥΛΑ Female 18-30 0:15:22,89 0:31:41,31 0:31:53,83  
164. 113 29 15 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Male 41+ 0:15:25,79 0:31:42,37 0:31:54,35  
165. 52 -1 97 ΤΑΤΣΑΚΗ ΦΡΕΙΔΕΡΙΚΗ   0:15:16,05 0:31:53,54 0:31:59,10  
166. 114 24 367 ΓΝΕΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Male 31-40 0:15:20,25 0:31:52,35 0:32:01,79  
167. 53 23 342 ΚΑΛΤΣΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΑΛΙΑ Female 13-17 0:12:15,26 0:32:26,82 0:32:31,35 Γ-ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
168. 115 25 289 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Male 31-40 0:15:53,55 0:32:28,07 0:32:42,35 HONDA kotsis team
169. 116 30 268 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Male 41+ 0:14:54,55 0:32:41,78 0:32:48,37 ΥΠΟΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΓΤΣΑΣ
170. 117 31 389 ΑΓΟΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΝΑΤΙΝΟΣ Male 41+ 0:16:00,95 0:32:52,69 0:32:54,35 ΤΥΜΦΗ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
171. 118 26 398 ΠΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΛΕΟΣ Male 31-40 0:16:18,77 0:33:05,39 0:33:16,55 V.F.C. MMA
172. 119 27 260 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Male 31-40 0:14:34,55 0:33:05,55 0:33:17,01 ΥΠΟΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ ΗΓΤΣΑΣ
173. 54 8 329 ΜΑΚΡΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ Female 31-40 0:16:13,63 0:33:07,61 0:33:24,33 ACTIVE FITNESS & MASSAGE CENTER
174. 120 32 328 ΣΩΤΗΡΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Male 41+ 0:17:13,43 0:33:04,42 0:33:24,52 ACTIVE FITNESS & MASSAGE CENTER
175. 55 24 270 ΚΑΡΥΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Female 13-17 0:16:16,97 0:33:10,66 0:33:25,31  
176. 121 33 3 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ Male 41+ 0:15:54,89 0:33:13,39 0:33:30,91  
177. 56 9 282 ΤΖΙΜΑ ΧΡΥΣΆΝΘΗ Female 41+ 0:16:41,95 0:33:51,30 0:34:00,92  
178. 122 28 396 ΤΖΙΟΒΑΡΑΣ ΦΩΚΑΣ Male 31-40 0:16:18,91 0:34:04,36 0:34:14,40 V.F.C. MMA
179. 123 8 392 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Male 18-30 0:14:29,73 0:34:18,95 0:34:26,99  
180. 57 9 867 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΘΑΛΙΑ Female 31-40 0:15:30,41 0:34:21,17 0:34:30,93  
181. 124 34 222 ΣΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Male 41+ 0:17:41,21 0:34:29,12 0:34:45,73  
182. 58 25 233 ΒΕΛΛΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Female 13-17 0:16:27,38 0:34:53,02 0:34:55,88 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
183. 59 -1 254 ΣΙΑΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ   0:16:27,33 0:34:52,45 0:34:56,63 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
184. 125 29 256 ΜΥΡΙΟΥΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Male 31-40 0:17:00,77 0:34:47,39 0:34:59,91  
185. 126 30 247 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Male 31-40 0:17:01,65 0:34:43,14 0:35:00,09  
186. 127 35 232 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Male 41+ 0:16:49,91 0:34:58,37 0:35:11,19  
187. 60 26 226 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ Female 13-17   0:35:00,62 0:35:16,33  
188. 61 27 225 ΜΗΤΣΙΝΑΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ Female 13-17   0:35:01,52 0:35:16,39  
189. 62 10 63 ΜΗΤΣΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Female 41+ 0:17:24,43 0:35:15,64 0:35:23,80  
190. 63 11 50 ΚΥΒΡΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ Female 41+ 0:17:24,36 0:35:17,76 0:35:26,30 Ε.Ε.Σ
191. 64 8 397 ΚΟΣΙΩΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Female 18-30 0:16:20,20 0:35:16,71 0:35:26,89 V.F.C. MMA
192. 65 10 83 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΑ Female 31-40 0:17:52,01 0:35:30,54 0:35:43,36  
193. 66 12 269 ΛΩΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ Female 41+ 0:17:05,71 0:35:37,81 0:35:47,79  
194. 67 -1 106 ΤΣΩΤΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ   0:18:35,20 0:35:57,53 0:36:03,10  
195. 68 -1 298 ΤΙΦΤΙΚΙΔΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ   0:18:34,57 0:35:59,13 0:36:04,70  
196. 69 9 347 ΧΑΤΖΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Female 18-30 0:18:34,59 0:35:59,18 0:36:05,10 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
197. 70 11 10 ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ Female 31-40 0:16:51,46 0:35:59,10 0:36:06,78  
198. 71 13 113 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Female 41+ 0:16:51,51 0:35:57,52 0:36:07,10  
199. 72 10 243 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ Female 18-30 0:17:34,52 0:36:00,09 0:36:10,59  
200. 73 14 37 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Female 41+ 0:17:50,69 0:36:35,88 0:36:47,53  
201. 74 12 257 ΧΑΡΙΣΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Female 31-40 0:17:54,23 0:36:44,57 0:36:54,50  
202. 75 11 245 ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ Female 18-30 0:18:07,16 0:36:46,87 0:36:57,19  
203. 128 36 96 ΤΑΜΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Male 41+ 0:18:07,30 0:36:49,89 0:37:03,91 ΦΙΛΟΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΓΡΑΙΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
204. 129 37 62 ΜΑΤΡΑΚΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Male 41+ 0:18:07,74 0:36:49,59 0:37:05,81 ΦΙΛΟΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΓΡΑΙΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
205. 76 13 390 ΤΣΑΜΗ ΝΑΝΤΙΑ Female 31-40 0:18:40,06 0:36:59,94 0:37:16,85 ACTIVE FITNESS & MASSAGE CENTER
206. 130 31 365 ΛΑΣΚΑΡΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ Male 31-40 0:18:32,58 0:37:36,33 0:37:46,09  
207. 77 15 14 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Female 41+ 0:18:31,52 0:37:42,92 0:37:54,27  
208. 78 16 48 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΚΩΣΤΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Female 41+ 0:18:01,26 0:37:53,26 0:38:02,35  
209. 131 38 248 ΜΗΤΣΙΩΝΗΣ ΕΡΡΙΚΟΣ Male 41+ 0:17:47,39 0:38:11,18 0:38:14,47  
210. 79 17 71 ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ Female 41+ 0:18:01,39 0:38:21,08 0:38:28,59  
211. 80 18 866 ΒΕΝΕΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ Female 41+ 0:18:33,70 0:38:13,90 0:38:28,78  
212. 81 14 220 Stoicheva Tatiana Female 31-40   0:38:39,48 0:38:43,21 Black Belt Shotokan Κarate Igoumenitsas
213. 132 32 253 ΓΙΑΓΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Male 31-40 0:19:24,53 0:40:07,63 0:40:26,12  

Εθνάρχου Μακαρίου 7
Περιστέρι 13121 

© Copyright 2017 . Με την επιφύλαξη παντός δικαιώματος Fitway Timing