ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

24ος Γύρος της Πόλεως στην Κυπαρισσία

1000m

ΘέσηBibΟνομ/νυμοΘέση/ΚατηγορίαΚατηγορίαChipTimeGunTimeClub
1. 211 ΑΡΝΟΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 03:47,56 03:49,78 Ν.Ο.ΚΥ.
2. 261 ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 03:53,80 03:57,41 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
3. 613 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 03:55,31 03:58,92  
4. 331 ΣΚΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ 1 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 03:58,44 04:00,88 Γ.Σ.ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ
5. 625 ΓΚΟΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 3 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:00,48 04:03,91  
6. 214 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 2 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 04:05,17 04:07,61 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
7. 353 ΤΣΕΡΒΑΝΑΚΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 2 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:12,49 04:15,08 ΑΟΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
8. 621 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1   04:16,88 04:19,89  
9. 252 ΚΑΡΚΑΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ 4 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:19,02 04:23,12 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
10. 210 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 5 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:19,11 04:23,57 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
11. 317 ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ-ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 3 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:18,27 04:24,11 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
12. 618 ΜΑΡΙΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 6 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:19,57 04:24,12  
13. 294 ΝΤΑΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 7 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:27,23 04:29,67 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
14. 209 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 4 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:31,25 04:34,68 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
15. 243 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:37,20 04:40,07 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
16. 255 ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 5 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:35,62 04:40,41 ΝΟΚΥ
17. 334 ΣΚΟΤΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 6 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:38,73 04:43,05 ΝΟΚΥ
18. 356 ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 7 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:38,58 04:43,05 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
19. 254 ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 2 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:41,62 04:45,01 ΝΟΚΥ
20. 345 ΣΤΡΟΦΥΛΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 8 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:42,56 04:46,17 ΠΑΝΩΛΕΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΟΥΛΑ
21. 285 ΜΠΑΚΕΡΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟ - ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟ 8 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:41,82 04:47,01 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
22. 247 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 9 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:45,06 04:48,87 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
23. 264 ΚΟΛΟΣΚΟΠΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 9 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:44,97 04:50,42 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
24. 619 ΑΛΛΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 10 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:48,33 04:52,32  
25. 288 ΜΠΗΛΙΩΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 04:44,79 04:54,18 Ν.Ο. ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
26. 258 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 10 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:50,45 04:56,23 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
27. 339 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 11 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:52,66 04:56,63 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
28. 614 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΘΕΑΝΩ 2 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 04:57,85 04:57,85  
29. 346 ΤΖΑΚΙΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ 3 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 04:53,98 04:57,99 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
30. 218 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:55,18 05:00,83 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
31. 276 ΜΑΝΤΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 12 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:55,24 05:01,31 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
32. 318 ΠΟΛΥΖΩΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 11 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:59,24 05:02,17 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
33. 330 ΣΚΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 13 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:02,30 05:02,30 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
34. 232 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ 12 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:56,71 05:04,05 3ο ΔΗΜ.ΣΧ. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
35. 277 ΜΑΝΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 14 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:59,77 05:04,39 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
36. 234 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 4 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 04:59,78 05:05,35 Α.Ο.  ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
37. 299 ΠΑΛΟΚΑ ΙΛΙΡ 3 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:02,41 05:06,00 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
38. 333 ΣΚΟΤΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΘΑ 4 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:03,25 05:06,38 ΝΟΚΥ
39. 312 ΠΛΟΥΜΠΙ ΝΟΕΛ 15 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:04,25 05:06,47 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
40. 207 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 4 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:06,67 05:09,50 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
41. 327 ΣΕΚΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ 5 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:04,28 05:12,23 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
42. 337 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ 5 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:08,55 05:12,92 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
43. 290 ΜΠΟΥΖΑΝΙ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 13 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:14,45 05:19,81 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
44. 321 ΡΟΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 16 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:15,84 05:20,91 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
45. 638 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 17 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:13,43 05:20,96  
46. 282 ΜΕΧΜΕΤΙ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 18 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:17,77 05:21,37 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
47. 637 ΚΟΚΩΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 6 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:14,76 05:22,38  
48. 628 ΤΡΥΓΑΖΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 1 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:15,74 05:22,57  
49. 311 ΠΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 14 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:21,92 05:25,05 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
50. 275 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 5 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:22,17 05:27,31 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
51. 226 ΓΚΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 19 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:26,09 05:28,31 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
52. 343 ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΑΚΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 20 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:23,97 05:28,52 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
53. 293 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 21 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:25,06 05:28,77 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
54. 361 ΧΩΡΕΜΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ 7 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:23,48 05:29,32 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
55. 279 ΜΑΤΙΑΔΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 8 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:28,00 05:30,00 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
56. 650 ΚΩΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 22 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:24,18 05:30,08  
57. 644 ΤΣΑΛΤΑΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣ 23 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:24,65 05:31,65  
58. 225 ΓΚΑΝΑΣΤΙΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ 9 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:25,98 05:32,50 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
59. 632 ΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 6 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:33,40 05:33,40  
60. 227 ΓΚΙΟΝΑΪ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΑ 6 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:32,89 05:35,82 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
61. 338 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ 2 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:32,23 05:36,78 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
62. 634 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 15 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:29,79 05:36,87  
63. 212 ΒΑΛΟΒΑ ΑΓΑΠΗ 7 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:35,25 05:39,44 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
64. 336 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 24 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:32,09 05:40,39 ΕΠΕΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΔΑΣ
65. 304 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 7 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:37,10 05:42,07 ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ
66. 263 ΚΟΛΟΣΚΟΠΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 8 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:38,51 05:43,30 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
67. 627 ΚΟΛΟΣΚΟΠΗ ΡΟΔΟΥΛΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 10 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:44,04 05:44,04  
68. 236 ΔΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 25 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:37,04 05:45,02 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
69. 291 ΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 9 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:40,75 05:45,22 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
70. 351 ΤΡΙΓΑΖΗ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 3 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:37,57 05:46,25 Α.Ο. ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
71. 289 ΜΠΗΛΙΩΝΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 11 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:38,02 05:46,52 Ν.Ο. ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
72. 648 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΕΛΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 4 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:41,36 05:47,42  
73. 296 ΝΤΟΝΤΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 12 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:44,29 05:50,36 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
74. 244 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 13 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:43,90 05:50,42 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
75. 256 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 26 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:45,55 05:50,52 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
76. 297 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 8 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:48,72 05:52,92 ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΑ
77. 355 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΕΛΕΝΗ 14 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:47,17 05:54,11 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
78. 242 ΚΑΚΟΥΤΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 10 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:52,61 05:55,83 ΝΟΚΥ
79. 631 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 27 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:53,76 05:55,90  
80. 623 ΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 9 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:50,89 05:55,96  
81. 352 ΤΣΑΛΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 16 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:53,32 05:56,04 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
82. 635 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 28 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:51,35 05:57,41  
83. 238 ΖΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 17 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:49,74 05:57,69 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
84. 295 ΝΤΟΝΤΟΥ ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 15 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 05:54,42 05:58,31 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
85. 286 ΜΠΑΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 18 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:54,96 05:59,16 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
86. 235 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 10 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:56,29 05:59,68 Α.Ο. ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
87. 358 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟ - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 29 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:54,85 05:59,92 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
88. 320 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 30 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 05:59,47 06:01,47 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
89. 645 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΚΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 11 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 06:00,40 06:03,23  
90. 640 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ 11 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:03,47 06:08,92  
91. 248 ΚΑΡΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 31 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 06:05,37 06:09,76 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
92. 342 ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 12 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:06,55 06:11,26 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
93. 280 ΜΑΤΙΑΣΙ ΖΑΝΙΝΑ 16 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:07,89 06:11,78 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
94. 357 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 17 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:06,73 06:12,85 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
95. 626 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΕΝΙΑ 5 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:08,24 06:13,03  
96. 647 ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 18 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:05,13 06:14,29  
97. 223 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 6 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:09,05 06:14,40 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
98. 202 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΑ 7 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:08,35 06:14,79 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
99. 305 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 8 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:07,47 06:17,32 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
100. 629 ΚΑΝΝΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ 32 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 06:15,92 06:18,26  
101. 219 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ-ΕΦΡΑΙΜ 33 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 06:13,76 06:19,49 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
102. 265 ΚΟΡΚΟΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 19 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 06:18,58 06:20,98 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
103. 326 ΣΑΛΛΑΚΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 19 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:15,52 06:22,04 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
104. 239 ΖΟΥΡΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 13 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:15,84 06:22,16 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
105. 233 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 14 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:19,26 06:22,86 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
106. 298 ΟΥΤΕΛΕΑ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ 20 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:19,84 06:23,15 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
107. 354 ΤΣΙΓΓΑΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 9 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:22,65 06:25,66 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
108. 257 ΚΑΤΣΙΡΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 21 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:21,62 06:26,59 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
109. 268 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 12 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 06:25,34 06:28,85 1ο ΔΗΜ. ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ
110. 237 ΖΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 10 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:25,60 06:29,11 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
111. 303 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΗ 11 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:26,92 06:29,93 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
112. 324 ΣΑΛΙΓΚΑΡΙΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 12 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:26,00 06:31,78 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
113. 308 ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 22 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:26,77 06:34,45 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
114. 620 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 23 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:28,39 06:36,01  
115. 611 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 24 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:30,38 06:38,00  
116. 221 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 34 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 06:31,01 06:38,22 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
117. 624 ΓΚΟΡΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 25 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:40,03 06:43,03  
118. 319 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 13 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 06:37,75 06:43,99 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
119. 270 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ 13 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:37,84 06:45,46 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
120. 274 ΜΑΝΟΥ ΡΙΝΑ 15 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:51,63 06:55,44 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
121. 340 ΣΤΕΥΚΟΒΑ ΤΑΝΙΑ 26 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:49,98 06:56,50 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
122. 630 ΓΚΟΓΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 27 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:50,85 06:57,37  
123. 246 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΩ/ΝΟΣ 35 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 06:50,51 06:57,43 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
124. 245 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΙΛΗ ΕΥΡΟΣΥΝΗ 14 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:50,09 06:57,43 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
125. 350 ΤΡΙΓΑΖΗ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 15 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:49,58 06:58,74 Α.Ο. ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
126. 250 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 16 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:54,69 07:02,23 Ν.Ο . ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
127. 300 ΠΑΛΟΚΑ ΡΟΥΝΤΗΝΑ 16 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 06:59,22 07:03,23 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
128. 641 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 17 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 07:05,60 07:08,57  
129. 249 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 18 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 07:07,68 07:15,18 Ν.Ο.  ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
130. 309 ΠΑΣΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ-ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ 28 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 07:15,39 07:18,90 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
131. 284 ΜΟΡΑΡΟΥ ΜΥΡΟΥΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 19 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 07:17,53 07:23,60 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
132. 201 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 14 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 07:21,81 07:28,37  
133. 633 ΚΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 20 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Αγόρια 07:25,02 07:30,21  
134. 306 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 17 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 07:25,95 07:30,32 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
135. 267 ΚΟΥΡΕΤΑ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΙΚΑ 18 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 07:33,16 07:35,82 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
136. 266 ΚΟΥΡΕΤΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 20 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 07:49,17 07:49,83 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
137. 301 ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΛΕΝΑ 19 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 07:46,49 07:49,88 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
138. 292 ΝΕΑΓΑ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑ 21 Α'& Β' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 07:50,27 07:55,72 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
139. 222 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 20 Ε'& ΣΤ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 08:23,03 08:28,99 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
140. 230 ΓΚΟΥΡΑΛΙΟΥΚ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 29 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 08:31,22 08:31,91 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
141. 231 ΓΟΥΣΓΟΥΛΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ 30 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 08:28,34 08:34,58 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
142. 217 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 31 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 08:35,33 08:37,94 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
143. 612 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΗ 32 Γ'& Δ' Δημοτικού Κορίτσια 08:41,66 08:48,09  

 

4km

RankBibNameAge GroupRank Age GroupChip TimeGunTimeClub
1 29 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ- ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ Λύκεια Αγόρια -1 15:01,00 15:03,53 Γ.Σ. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
2 107 ΠΑΣΣΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40+ -1 15:00,21 15:03,53 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
3 39 ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Λύκεια Αγόρια -1 15:37,69 15:40,63 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
4 88 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Γυμνάσια Αγόρια 1 16:21,35 16:23,83 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
5 67 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ Λύκεια Αγόρια 1 16:44,82 16:47,18 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
6 68 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Γυμνάσια Αγόρια 2 17:00,74 17:01,94 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
7 20 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Γυμνάσια Αγόρια 3 17:02,60 17:05,61 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
8 62 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Άνδρες 19-39 1 17:14,06 17:14,06 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
9 46 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ Άνδρες 19-39 2 17:20,35 17:20,35 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
10 108 ΠΑΣΣΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40+ 1 17:17,74 17:21,73 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
11 149 ΜΠΡΑΒΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Λύκεια Αγόρια 2 17:19,49 17:24,38  
12 71 ΛΟΥΤΣΙΑΝ ΙΓΝΑΤ Γυμνάσια Αγόρια 4 17:24,53 17:26,96 ΝΟΚΥ
13 110 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΖΗΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ Γυμνάσια Αγόρια 5 17:36,04 17:37,12 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
14 152 ΑΓΓΕΛΕΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΝΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Λύκεια Αγόρια 3 17:39,12 17:44,51  
15 18 ΑΡΝΟΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Άνδρες 40+ 2 17:52,58 17:52,58 ΒΟΥΛΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
16 172 ΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Λύκεια Αγόρια 4 17:55,37 18:00,45  
17 48 ΚΑΚΑΛΕΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Λύκεια Αγόρια 5 18:01,98 18:01,98 POWER TEAM
18 139 ΤΣΟΥΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρες 19-39 3 18:14,65 18:14,65  
19 118 ΡΑΜΜΑ ΤΖΌΙ Γυμνάσια Αγόρια 6 18:18,55 18:21,03 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
20 70 ΛΟΝΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Άνδρες 19-39 4 18:21,61 18:24,80 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
21 14 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 19-39 5 18:20,38 18:31,14 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
22 13 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Γυμνάσια Αγόρια 7 18:37,62 18:41,01 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
23 19 ΒΛΑΜΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Άνδρες 19-39 6 18:37,97 18:41,69 FOOTEAM
24 127 ΣΤΡΑΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ Λύκεια Αγόρια 6 18:44,28 18:48,36 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
25 151 ΚΟΣΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Λύκεια Αγόρια 7 19:05,96 19:10,86  
26 64 ΚΥΡΚΟΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ Γυμνάσια Αγόρια 8 19:16,93 19:20,57 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
27 84 ΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Γυμνάσια Αγόρια 9 19:20,55 19:22,18 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
28 54 ΚΟΡΜΠΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 19-39 7 19:15,11 19:24,92 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
29 129 ΤΑΝΕΦ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Άνδρες 19-39 8 19:41,65 19:42,77 COSMOS CENTER ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ
30 72 ΜΑΤΖΟΥΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γυμνάσια Κορίτσια -1 19:50,94 19:50,94 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
31 182 ΣΟΥΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Άνδρες 19-39 9 20:25,16 20:25,16  
32 28 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 40+ 3 20:18,56 20:25,40 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
33 137 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Λύκεια Αγόρια 8 20:39,71 20:43,83 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
34 25 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΑΣΟΝ Γυμνάσια Αγόρια 10 20:55,67 21:00,00 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
35 95 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ Άνδρες 19-39 10 21:04,27 21:14,13 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
36 7 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΝΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ Γυμνάσια Αγόρια 11 21:15,18 21:15,18  
37 31 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   -1 21:15,50 21:15,50 Α
38 57 ΚΟΥΤΙΒΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρες 40+ 4 21:17,22 21:24,10 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
39 171 ΝΤΙΤΖΕΜΠ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Λύκεια Αγόρια 9 21:30,16 21:33,88  
40 49 ΚΑΚΑΛΕΤΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Γυμνάσια Αγόρια 12 21:30,55 21:35,05 POWER TEAM
41 91 ΝΟΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Άνδρες 19-39 11 21:37,35 21:43,71  
42 168 ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ Λύκεια Αγόρια 10 21:45,80 21:45,80  
43 11 ΑΛΕΦΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ Άνδρες 19-39 12 21:47,51 21:47,51 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
44 132 ΤΖΕΒΕΛΕΚΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ Γυναίκες 40+ -1 21:54,79 21:54,79 ΕΠΕΙΟΣ
45 22 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Γυμνάσια Κορίτσια -1 21:52,04 21:55,76 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
46 53 ΚΟΡΔΑ ΤΖΩΡΤΖΙΝΑ Λύκεια Κορίτσια 1 22:05,36 22:08,56 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
47 157 ΣΤΡΑΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ Γυναίκες 40+ 1 22:14,08 22:14,08  
48 104 ΠΑΠΑΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Άνδρες 19-39 13 22:46,21 22:50,02 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ  TALOS
49 3 MAITLAND PAUL Άνδρες 40+ 5 22:44,29 22:53,34 GR RUNNERS
50 194 ΤΣΙΜΠΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Λύκεια Αγόρια 11 22:52,16 22:57,84  
51 111 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Άνδρες 19-39 14 22:56,44 23:06,64 STARK
52 4 MONI ANNA Γυναίκες 40+ 2 23:03,18 23:11,06 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
53 105 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Γυναίκες 19-39 1 23:02,09 23:11,69 STARK
54 75 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Άνδρες 19-39 15 23:05,81 23:11,89 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ- BALLERS SPORTS CAFFE
55 136 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40+ 6 23:30,59 23:36,34 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
56 27 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ Γυμνάσια Κορίτσια 1 23:54,83 23:54,83 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
57 26 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 19-39 16 23:59,70 24:07,13 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
58 142 ΧΑΛΟΦΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Γυναίκες 40+ 3 24:03,41 24:08,48 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
59 86 ΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Γυμνάσια Αγόρια 13 24:21,59 24:22,12 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
60 5 ΑΒΡΑΜΌΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΌΡΗΣ Άνδρες 40+ 8 24:16,60 24:22,48 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
61 33 ΔΕΔΟΥΣΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Άνδρες 19-39 17 24:24,68 24:31,81 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
62 150 ΚΟΣΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Λύκεια Αγόρια 12 24:39,75 24:45,03  
63 162 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Λύκεια Αγόρια 13 24:39,73 24:45,21  
64 195 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ Λύκεια Κορίτσια 2 24:45,79 24:45,79  
65 66 ΛΑΙΣΚΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ Άνδρες 19-39 18 25:03,43 25:12,27 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
66 197 ΟΠΡΙΣ ΑΛΕΞ Άνδρες 19-39 19 25:10,70 25:16,06  
67 155 ΔΟΥΡΑΚΟΥ ΡΑΛΙΤΣΑ Γυναίκες 40+ 4 25:11,73 25:18,19  
68 161 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Γυμνάσια Αγόρια 14 25:20,93 25:20,93  
69 145 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ Γυμνάσια Αγόρια 15 25:17,48 25:25,21 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
70 16 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ Γυναίκες 40+ 5 25:21,51 25:27,68 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
71 42 ΔΟΥΣΗ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ Γυναίκες 40+ 6 25:23,41 25:28,49 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
72 81 ΜΠΕΡΚΑΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ Γυμνάσια Αγόρια 16 25:21,63 25:28,68 GR.RUNNERS
73 135 ΤΣΙΓΑΡΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ Γυναίκες 40+ 7 25:31,14 25:36,50 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
74 40 ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Άνδρες 40+ 9 25:33,13 25:37,63 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
75 73 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γυμνάσια Κορίτσια 2 25:34,32 25:39,34 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
76 160 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Γυναίκες 19-39 2 25:40,59 25:40,59  
77 134 ΤΣΕΡΒΑΝΑΚΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ Γυμνάσια Κορίτσια 3 25:36,87 25:41,95 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
78 101 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΜΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Γυναίκες 40+ 8 25:35,48 25:42,32 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
79 119 ΡΑΠΤΗ ΚΛΕΛΙΑ Γυναίκες 19-39 3 25:31,55 25:42,32 ΑΝΕΞΆΡΤΗΤΗ
80 44 ΔΡΟΥΛΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Γυναίκες 19-39 4 25:31,44 25:42,33 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
81 90 ΝΙΝΝΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΑ Γυναίκες 19-39 5 25:33,62 25:45,02 ΟΜΑΔΑ
82 47 ΚΑΚΑΛΕΤΡΗ ΤΖΕΝΗ Γυναίκες 19-39 6 25:46,71 25:51,21 POWER TEAM
83 147 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Γυναίκες 40+ 9 25:51,30 25:57,06 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
84 1 ALLKA MIRA Γυναίκες 40+ 10 26:07,77 26:07,77 ΣΥΛ. ΚΗΔΕΜΟΝΩΝ 1ου ΔΗ,.ΣΧ. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
85 191 ΤΖΑΝΕΤΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ   -1 26:05,86 26:12,91  
86 200 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Άνδρες 19-39 20 26:11,78 26:17,46  
87 123 ΣΚΙΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 40+ 10 26:19,93 26:19,93 GR.RUNNERS
88 114 ΠΛΕΤΣΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Γυμνάσια Κορίτσια 4 26:18,37 26:21,80 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
89 15 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Γυμνάσια Κορίτσια 5 26:18,24 26:21,96 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
90 130 ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Γυναίκες 40+ 11 26:19,80 26:26,21 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
91 120 ΡΟΖΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Γυναίκες 40+ 12 26:21,06 26:27,23 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
92 80 ΜΠΕΝΑΡΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Γυμνάσια Κορίτσια 6 26:29,08 26:32,80 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
93 159 ΚΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Γυμνάσια Αγόρια 17 26:27,95 26:33,70  
94 179 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 19-39 21 26:30,05 26:39,39  
95 50 ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρες 40+ 11 26:47,84 26:52,24 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
96 181 ΤΣΙΧΑΝΤ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ   -1 26:46,79 26:52,37  
97 99 ΠΑΝΤΑΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ Γυμνάσια Κορίτσια 7 26:56,83 27:05,24 ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ
98 166 ΤΖΟΡΒΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γυναίκες 19-39 7 27:18,41 27:24,16  
99 177 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   -1 27:19,29 27:24,69  
100 165 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Γυναίκες 40+ 13 27:22,78 27:27,28 ΣΔΥΜ
101 198 ΜΠΑΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ   -1 27:29,73 27:29,73  
102 190 ΓΚΟΓΚΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 19-39 22 27:32,10 27:42,78  
103 60 ΚΥΛΑΦΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ Γυναίκες 40+ 14 27:40,70 27:50,43 GR RUNNERS
104 125 ΣΜΥΡΝΙΩΤΗ ΠΕΓΚΥ Γυναίκες 40+ 15 28:16,10 28:16,10 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
105 65 ΚΩΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΖΑΡΙΦΗΣ Άνδρες 40+ 12 28:16,16 28:16,16 ΕΥ ΓΥΜΝΑΖΕΙΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΗΛΕΙΑΣ
106 45 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Άνδρες 19-39 23 28:16,74 28:16,74 ΟΜΑΔΑ
107 63 ΚΥΡΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΑ Γυναίκες 40+ 16 28:36,29 28:42,81 Α
108 180 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ   -1 29:54,36 29:54,36  
109 56 ΚΟΥΡΑΜΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40+ 13 29:54,74 29:54,74 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
110 96 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ Γυναίκες 19-39 8 29:56,58 30:03,47 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
111 109 ΠΑΤΕΡΩΝΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ Γυμνάσια Κορίτσια 8 30:19,38 30:23,96 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
112 61 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΛΙΛΙΑΝ Γυμνάσια Κορίτσια 9 30:19,49 30:24,51 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
113 92 ΝΤΡΟΥΛΙΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Γυναίκες 19-39 9 30:25,47 30:30,05 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
114 97 ΠΑΝΤΑΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 40+ 14 30:36,78 30:46,14 VETERAN
115 146 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗ Γυναίκες 19-39 10 30:44,10 30:48,52 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
116 167 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   -1 31:15,63 31:24,12  
117 192 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρες 40+ 15 31:24,43 31:24,43  
118 98 ΠΑΝΤΑΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ Γυμνάσια Κορίτσια 10 31:23,57 31:32,22 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
119 38 ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Γυναίκες 19-39 11 31:35,63 31:39,24 σύλλογοσ φίλων γυμναστικήσ άθλησησ τριφυλίασ - talos
120 148 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Γυναίκες 40+ 17 31:36,00 31:39,32  
121 163 ΒΑΡΔΙΑΝΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ   -1 32:03,98 32:08,10  
122 87 ΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΗΡΩ Γυναίκες 19-39 12 33:14,55 33:21,60 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
123 69 ΛΑΤΣΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ- ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Γυναίκες 19-39 13 39:42,26 39:50,44 Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
124 89 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γυναίκες 40+ 18 39:43,13 39:51,21 Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
125 176 ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40+ 16 35:19,14 41:46,84  
126 144 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Άνδρες 40+ 7 23:52,67 23:52,67 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ

 

10km

RankBibNameAGAG RankChip TimeGunTimeClub
1 199 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Άνδρες 50-59 -1 0:37:05,48 0:37:06,01  
2 362 KANO EMILIANO Άνδρες 18-39 -1 0:37:17,03 0:37:20,08 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
3 187 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Άνδρες 18-39 -1 0:37:59,73 0:38:02,38  
4 554 ΡΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Άνδρες 18-39 1 0:40:11,30 0:40:14,70 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
5 434 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 18-39 2 0:40:33,05 0:40:35,98 IKAROS RUNNING
6 490 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 1 0:41:44,21 0:41:47,14 GR RUNNERS - RUN247
7 446 ΚΛΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 1 0:41:44,09 0:41:48,00 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
8 606 ΨΑΛΛΙΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 2 0:41:57,66 0:41:57,66 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ/ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗ
9 403 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 3 0:42:16,59 0:42:19,52 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΊΑΣ
10 522 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 2 0:43:10,32 0:43:13,38 ΑΟΦ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
11 542 ΠΑΥΛΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρες 18-39 3 0:44:07,04 0:44:07,04 Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
12 643 ΜΕΞΙΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 4 0:44:18,40 0:44:24,14  
13 492 ΜΠΑΓΡΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 5 0:44:25,35 0:44:28,20 ΛΙΒΑΔΑΚΙ ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΑΙΝΑΣ
14 474 ΜΑΝΑΒΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 3 0:44:29,13 0:44:35,76 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
15 394 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 4 0:44:41,16 0:44:41,16 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
16 496 ΜΠΑΚΑΤΣΕΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ Άνδρες 50-59 5 0:45:19,66 0:45:19,66 SOLEMATES
17 173 ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Άνδρες 50-59 6 0:45:32,72 0:45:37,89  
18 568 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 6 0:45:38,23 0:45:44,30 ΣΑΜ
19 436 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 18-39 4 0:45:39,03 0:45:47,99 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
20 494 ΜΠΑΚΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ Γυναίκες 18-45 -1 0:45:47,50 0:45:51,32 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
21 576 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Άνδρες 18-39 5 0:46:02,47 0:46:08,09 OLYMPIA RUNNERS
22 412 ΔΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩ/ΝΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 7 0:45:57,69 0:46:09,97 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
23 534 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες60+ 1 0:46:13,21 0:46:19,18 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
24 498 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 7 0:46:25,54 0:46:28,79 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
25 374 ΑΛΟΥΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρες 18-39 6 0:46:42,78 0:46:46,85 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
26 622 ΤΟΚΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Γυναίκες 18-45 -1 0:46:49,79 0:46:53,33  
27 521 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 8 0:47:03,66 0:47:06,81 ΑΟΦ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
28 388 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Άνδρες 50-59 8 0:47:48,62 0:47:53,39 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
29 389 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 9 0:48:06,84 0:48:06,84 Α,Ο, ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
30 390 ΒΕΡΓΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ Άνδρες 18-39 7 0:48:06,06 0:48:17,51 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
31 400 ΓΡΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Άνδρες 18-39 8 0:48:08,95 0:48:21,06 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
32 373 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 9 0:48:16,87 0:48:25,14 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
33 571 ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ Άνδρες 18-39 9 0:48:28,46 0:48:32,74 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
34 607 ΨΥΡΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γυναίκες 18-45 -1 0:48:35,64 0:48:35,64 Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
35 603 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 10 0:48:40,94 0:48:45,02 OLYMPIA RUNNERS
36 600 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 11 0:48:58,34 0:49:07,39 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
37 411 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ Άνδρες 18-39 10 0:49:09,63 0:49:17,55 AMORGOS RUNNING TEAM
38 530 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 12 0:49:44,97 0:49:47,29 ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ
39 639 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Άνδρες60+ 2 0:49:43,99 0:49:48,29  
40 448 ΚΟΛΕΖΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 10 0:49:54,72 0:49:54,72 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
41 406 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 13 0:49:51,29 0:49:55,02 PYLOS RUNNING TEAM
42 523 ΠΑΔΟΥΒΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 14 0:49:58,84 0:50:06,51 ADIDAS RUNNERS
43 383 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 15 0:50:00,64 0:50:14,63 PYLOS RUNNING TEAM
44 381 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ Γυναίκες 18-45 1 0:50:09,79 0:50:17,60 DEMOKRITOS RUNNING TEAM
45 420 ΖΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 16 0:50:24,56 0:50:24,56 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
46 458 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Άνδρες 18-39 11 0:50:27,06 0:50:31,47 GR RUNNERS
47 636 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρες 18-39 12 0:50:31,88 0:50:40,74  
48 447 ΚΛΗΡΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γυναίκες 18-45 2 0:50:44,00 0:50:44,00 ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑ
49 378 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 17 0:50:49,03 0:50:57,30 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
50 604 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 11 0:50:56,68 0:51:01,09 OLYMPIA RUNNERS
51 408 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΝΤΑΛΙΝΑ Γυναίκες 18-45 3 0:51:04,68 0:51:04,68 PYLOS RUNNING TEAM
52 539 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 18 0:51:05,55 0:51:05,55 OLYMPIA RUNNERS
53 540 ΠΑΠΑΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Άνδρες 50-59 12 0:50:58,54 0:51:08,16 RUN CLUB PYRGOS
54 575 ΤΟΛΙΑΣ ΉΛΙΑΣ Άνδρες 18-39 13 0:51:02,09 0:51:10,95 DEMOKRITOS RUNNING TEAM
55 547 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 19 0:51:35,95 0:51:46,08 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
56 529 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γυναίκες 18-45 4 0:51:42,65 0:51:49,06 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
57 465 ΛΕΚΚΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Άνδρες60+ 3 0:51:51,61 0:52:01,11 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
58 509 ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ Γυναίκες 18-45 5 0:52:11,80 0:52:11,80 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
59 559 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρες 18-39 14 0:52:16,84 0:52:24,66 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
60 445 ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 18-39 15 0:52:26,63 0:52:26,63 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
61 387 ΒΑΡΒΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 20 0:52:19,87 0:52:32,92 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΓΑΡΓΑΛΙΑΝΩΝ
62 397 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Άνδρες 40-49 21 0:52:33,98 0:52:40,39 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
63 485 ΜΙΧΕΛΟΓΚΟΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 13 0:52:50,55 0:52:50,55 ΛΑΚΩΝΑΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ
64 617 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Άνδρες 18-39 16 0:52:47,55 0:52:58,04  
65 649 ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 14 0:52:59,33 0:53:04,36 ΣΔΥΜ
66 368 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Άνδρες 50-59 15 0:53:08,09 0:53:08,09 ΕΥΚΛΗΣ
67 439 ΚΑΣΣΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 16 0:52:51,74 0:53:08,35 TRERPSIHOR  RUNNERS
68 572 ΣΤΡΟΦΥΛΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 22 0:53:13,94 0:53:13,94 ΠΑΝΩΛΕΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΟΥΛΑ
69 526 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 23 0:53:05,52 0:53:17,98 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
70 556 ΣΑΜΑΡΤΖΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Γυναίκες 18-45 6 0:53:18,29 0:53:18,29 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
71 475 ΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 24 0:53:18,94 0:53:18,94 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
72 398 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 17 0:53:15,59 0:53:19,67 Α
73 399 ΓΙΑΧΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΆΣΙΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 18 0:53:32,31 0:53:39,88 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
74 444 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΚΗΣ ΙΩΝ Άνδρες60+ 4 0:53:26,82 0:53:47,03 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
75 601 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Άνδρες 40-49 25 0:53:53,65 0:53:53,65 Α.Ο. ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
76 413 ΔΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 26 0:54:00,43 0:54:08,50 ΦΛΟΓΑ
77 531 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 27 0:53:54,26 0:54:09,43 Mathacademy.gr
78 483 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 28 0:54:27,53 0:54:27,53 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
79 552 ΡΕΓΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρες 18-39 17 0:54:26,57 0:54:33,38 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
80 515 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 29 0:54:24,65 0:54:40,86 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
81 375 ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Άνδρες 40-49 30 0:54:31,84 0:54:47,81 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
82 365 ΚΡΟΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 50-59 19 0:54:38,41 0:54:51,03  
83 580 ΤΣΑΟΥΣΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 31 0:54:34,98 0:54:52,66 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
84 593 ΦΟΥΣΕΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γυναίκες 18-45 7 0:54:53,81 0:55:02,78 POLLIAS RUNNERS
85 486 ΜΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 18-39 18 0:55:24,12 0:55:32,48 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
86 605 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 18-39 19 0:55:38,78 0:55:44,02 OLYMPIA RUNNERS
87 562 ΣΜΥΡΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Άνδρες 18-39 20 0:55:39,54 0:55:46,56 POWER TEAM
88 596 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 32 0:55:41,76 0:55:52,84 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
89 610 ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 33 0:56:23,59 0:56:33,64  
90 505 ΜΠΕΡΚΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Άνδρες 40-49 34 0:56:36,35 0:56:36,35 GR.RUNNERS
91 563 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 35 0:56:30,46 0:56:39,42 Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
92 443 ΚΑΨΙΜΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 20 0:56:36,92 0:56:45,30 Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
93 186 ΨΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 36 0:56:53,83 0:56:53,83  
94 442 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 21 0:57:00,67 0:57:00,67 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
95 407 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 50-59 22 0:57:15,14 0:57:15,14 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
96 535 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γυναίκες 18-45 8 0:57:05,94 0:57:16,19 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
97 401 ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ Άνδρες 40-49 37 0:57:14,58 0:57:23,16 Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
98 538 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΑ Γυναίκες 18-45 9 0:57:30,14 0:57:36,66 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
99 418 ΖΗΝΟΒΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ Γυναίκες 18-45 10 0:57:37,89 0:57:37,89 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
100 553 ΡΕΠΠΑ ΧΡΟΝΟΥΛΑ Γυναίκες 18-45 11 0:57:38,02 0:57:38,02 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
101 174 ΜΑΡΙΟ ΜΟΥΖΑΛΕΣ Άνδρες 40-49 38 0:57:41,69 0:57:41,69  
102 467 ΛΙΑΓΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 39 0:57:49,68 0:57:49,68 ΑΓΕΠ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ
103 421 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 23 0:57:52,49 0:57:52,49 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
104 574 ΤΖΑΝΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 40 0:57:52,61 0:57:52,61 Σ.Δ.Υ.  ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ - SMART RUN
105 419 ΖΟΥΖΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 24 0:57:54,33 0:57:54,33 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
106 565 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Άνδρες 40-49 41 0:58:00,58 0:58:00,58 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
107 454 ΚΟΥΡΕΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γυναίκες 46+ 1 0:58:05,52 0:58:15,14  
108 461 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ Άνδρες60+ 5 0:59:25,57 0:59:29,06 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
109 468 ΛΟΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γυναίκες 18-45 12 0:59:53,42 0:59:58,18 GR. RUNNERS
110 366 ΑΓΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ Γυναίκες 46+ 2 1:02:03,62 1:02:03,62 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
111 578 ΤΣΑΓΚΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 42 1:02:03,80 1:02:03,80 PYLOS RUNNING TEAM
112 193 ΜΙΧΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρες60+ 6 1:02:09,82 1:02:19,44  
113 476 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 50-59 25 1:02:42,61 1:02:42,61 ΣΜΑΧ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ
114 577 ΤΡΙΧΑΚΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ Γυναίκες 18-45 13 1:02:53,67 1:03:03,48 Α.Ο. ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
115 489 ΜΟΥΚΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γυναίκες 18-45 14 1:03:06,91 1:03:06,91 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
116 386 ΒΑΪΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γυναίκες 46+ 3 1:02:53,99 1:03:12,04 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
117 463 ΛΑΓΓΟΥΣΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 43 1:03:26,63 1:03:41,18 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
118 524 ΠΑΙΔΟΥΛΙΑ ΕΦΗ Γυναίκες 18-45 15 1:03:40,28 1:03:47,48 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
119 570 ΣΤΡΑΤΗ ΧΑΡΑ Γυναίκες 18-45 16 1:03:56,29 1:04:02,80 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
120 430 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 18-39 21 1:04:03,08 1:04:03,08 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
121 429 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρες60+ 7 1:04:03,64 1:04:03,64 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
122 533 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Άνδρες60+ 8 1:03:46,64 1:04:05,32 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
123 557 ΣΑΠΕΡΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 44 1:04:08,72 1:04:08,72 KANALOUPOU
124 426 ΚΑΚΚΑΒΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 26 1:04:08,53 1:04:11,86 Α.Ο.ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ
125 608 ΣΑΛΙΓΚΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 45 1:04:07,86 1:04:15,06  
126 516 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ Άνδρες 50-59 27 1:04:57,94 1:05:04,96 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
127 615 ΠΟΥΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γυναίκες 46+ 4 1:05:10,72 1:05:20,82  
128 480 ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 28 1:05:39,27 1:05:39,27 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
129 470 ΛΟΥΖΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Άνδρες 18-39 22 1:06:02,22 1:06:02,22 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
130 364 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες60+ 9 1:06:04,24 1:06:04,24 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
131 457 ΚΡΑΝΙΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ Άνδρες 18-39 23 1:06:00,20 1:06:18,18 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
132 594 ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Άνδρες 50-59 29 1:06:24,29 1:06:31,27 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
133 185 ΝΤΟΥΜΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 46 1:06:31,87 1:06:31,87  
134 550 ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γυναίκες 18-45 17 1:07:12,11 1:07:32,90 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
135 438 ΚΑΡΚΑΣΙΝΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Άνδρες 18-39 24 1:07:33,18 1:07:33,18 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
136 410 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 30 1:07:37,08 1:07:37,08 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
137 380 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 47 1:07:27,64 1:07:41,42 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
138 423 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Άνδρες60+ 10 1:07:43,92 1:07:51,59 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
139 367 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γυναίκες 18-45 18 1:07:56,86 1:08:07,57 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
140 384 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 50-59 31 1:07:57,42 1:08:08,87 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ
141 546 ΠΟΛΥΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 48 1:08:47,71 1:08:47,71 Σ..Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
142 175 ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 32 1:08:39,48 1:08:56,03  
143 363 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΚΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Άνδρες 18-39 25 1:10:01,52 1:10:20,15 ΣΔΥΜ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
144 478 ΜΕΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 49 1:10:07,09 1:10:25,97 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
145 567 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 33 1:10:18,67 1:10:35,52 ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
146 581 ΤΣΑΠΟΥΡΝΙΩΤΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ Γυναίκες 46+ 5 1:10:52,01 1:10:52,01 LOS VATHROS
147 520 ΞΥΠΟΛΙΤΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 34 1:10:43,56 1:11:01,06 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
148 543 ΠΕΤΡΕΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γυναίκες 18-45 19 1:10:44,27 1:11:01,53 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
149 427 ΚΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 50 1:11:18,30 1:11:24,50 OLYMPIA RUNNERS
150 587 ΦΑΝΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γυναίκες 46+ 6 1:11:22,12 1:11:37,15 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
151 588 ΦΙΣΚΙΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρες 50-59 35 1:11:41,05 1:11:59,73 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ
152 437 ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Γυναίκες 46+ 7 1:11:42,64 1:12:00,71 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ
153 431 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 51 1:13:37,97 1:13:37,97 LOS VATHROS
154 183 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρες 40-49 52 1:13:39,12 1:13:46,14  
155 472 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ Γυναίκες 46+ 8 1:13:56,51 1:14:07,05  
156 602 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Γυναίκες 46+ 9 1:14:30,89 1:14:41,02  
157 404 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΣ Άνδρες 18-39 26 1:15:43,74 1:15:48,33 OLYMPIA RUNNERS
158 158 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γυναίκες 46+ 10 1:16:01,18 1:16:11,68  
159 369 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρες60+ 11 1:16:11,71 1:16:11,71  
160 541 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 18-39 27 1:17:28,13 1:17:28,13 GR RUNNERS
161 561 ΣΙΟΥΤΑΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ Γυναίκες 18-45 20 1:17:51,10 1:17:56,54 OLYMPIA RUNNERS
162 499 ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρες 40-49 53 1:19:32,81 1:19:32,81 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ

Εθνάρχου Μακαρίου 7
Περιστέρι 13121 

© Copyright 2019 . Με την επιφύλαξη παντός δικαιώματος Fitway Timing