ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

ΑΘΛΟΣ+ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑ 29-9-2019

20,9 Κμ

PlaceBibNameGenderG RANKAGAG RANKClubGunTime
1. 96 ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 1 Α 18-30     1:23:40,1
2. 61 ΠΑΡΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ M 2 Α 31-40   myathlete - chozen team 1:25:42,9
3. 27 ΚΑΡΥΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 3 Α 18-30   MYATHLETE - CHOZEN TEAM 1:26:20,9
4. 66 ΠΟΡΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ M 4 Α 31-40 1 Α.Π.Σ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:28:31,4
5. 17 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 5 Α 41-50 1 RUNNING TEAM LIEMERS 1:30:01,5
6. 26 ΚΑΡΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 6 Α 41-50 2 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:33:38,1
7. 53 ΤΖΑΝΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ M 7 Α 41-50 3 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:33:38,1
8. 57 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 8 Α 31-40 2 Parmakis team 1:35:29,1
9. 97 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ M 9 Α 41-50 4   1:35:43,4
10. 68 ΠΟΥΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 10 Α 31-40 3 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:36:22,6
11. 101 ΜΑΡΓΙΟΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 11 Α 31-40 4   1:36:55,4
12. 42 ΚΩΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 12 Α 41-50 5 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:37:06,5
13. 84 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 13 Α 41-50 6 Ironkoukou 1:37:52,8
14. 21 ΚΑΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 14 Α 31-40 5 PARMAKIS TEAM 1:39:23,5
15. 35 ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ M 15 Α 51-60 1 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ Π.Ο 1:39:42,3
16. 100 ΔΕΔΕΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ M 16 Α 41-50 7   1:39:42,5
17. 88 ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΆΝΝΗΣ M 17 Α 41-50 8 ΑΝΕΞΆΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:41:05,1
18. 102 ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 18 Α 31-40 6   1:42:32,7
19. 23 ΚΑΠΠΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 19 Α 31-40 7 NS COACHING 1:43:00,4
20. 19 ΘΩΜΑΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 20 Α 41-50 9 KASIMIS TRAINING 1:43:02,5
21. 34 ΚΛΑΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ M 21 Α 31-40 8 ΕΦΥΡΑΊΟΙ ΩΚΎΠΟΔΕΣ 1:44:55,6
22. 60 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 22 Α 31-40 9   1:47:26,5
23. 33 ΚΙΒΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ M 23 Α 60+ 1 ATHLITIKI ENOSI MYRSINIS GREVENON 1:47:31,9
24. 28 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΒΙΚΥ F 1 Γ 36+   Α.Π.Σ ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ 1:47:46,2
25. 18 ΘΗΒΑΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΗΣ M 24 Α 41-50 10 Κορίνθου 1:48:21,5
26. 74 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ M 25 Α 31-40 10 Εφυραίοι Ωκύποδες 1:49:43,1
27. 6 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ M 26 Α 31-40 11 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:51:46,6
28. 30 ΚΑΦΕΝΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 27 Α 41-50 11 ΤΕΛΜΙΣΣΟΣ 1:54:03,3
29. 4 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ M 28 Α 18-30 1 Αθλητική Ένωση αστυνομικών Ελλάδος 1:54:24,9
30. 78 ΤΣΑΓΚΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ M 29 Α 41-50 12 MOTOR OIL 1:54:28,1
31. 80 ΤΣΙΡΙΓΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ M 30 Α 31-40 12 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΤΡΑΧΙΝΑ 1:56:06,3
32. 91 ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 31 Α 41-50 13   1:56:44,7
33. 2 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 32 Α 51-60 2 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 1:56:44,9
34. 65 ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 33 Α 60+ 2 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:00:12,2
35. 47 ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 34 Α 41-50 14 MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM 2:00:16,7
36. 3 ΒΑΣΙΚΕΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 35 Α 51-60 3   2:00:20,8
37. 51 ΝΟΣΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 36 Α 51-60 4 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 2:00:26,8
38. 7 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ M 37 Α 60+ 3 ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 2:00:26,8
39. 38 ΚΟΥΜΕΝΤΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ M 38 Α 51-60 5   2:00:31,1
40. 20 ΙΕΡΩΝΥΜΑΚΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ M 39 Α 51-60 6 MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM 2:01:31,2
41. 44 ΜΕΡΜΥΓΚΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ M 40 Α 41-50 15   2:02:12,3
42. 43 ΜΑΝΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 41 Α 51-60 7 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 2:02:16,2
43. 11 ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 42 Α 41-50 16   2:03:09,6
44. 56 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ M 43 Α 41-50 17   2:04:55,2
45. 87 ΧΑΤΖΗΡΟΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ F 2 Γ 36+   Ανεξαρτητη 2:04:58,5
46. 50 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 44 Α 41-50 18   2:05:04,0
47. 103 ΒΡΑΜΠΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 45 Α 18-30 2   2:05:11,0
48. 54 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΆΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΉΤΡΙΟΣ M 46 Α 41-50 19 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 2:05:51,2
49. 14 ΔΟΓΡΑΜΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 47 Α 18-30 3   2:06:05,6
50. 37 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΕΝΤΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ M 48 Α 41-50 20   2:06:29,2
51. 9 ΔΑΜΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ `ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 49 Α 31-40 13 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:06:53,3
52. 41 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 50 Α 41-50 21 ALL TERRAIN RUNNERS 2:09:21,1
53. 71 ΣΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 51 Α 31-40 14 αθλητικη ενωση αστυνομικων ελλαδος 2:09:32,5
54. 73 ΣΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ M 52 Α 31-40 15 Αθλητική Ενωση Αστυνομικών Ελλάδος 2:09:32,9
55. 40 ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ M 53 Α 41-50 22 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 2:10:27,0
56. 16 ΗΛΙΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ F 3 Γ 36+   ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:11:28,0
57. 99 ΣΜΠΟΥΚΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ F 4 Γ 36+ 1   2:11:39,4
58. 5 ΒΕΡΓΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ M 54 Α 41-50 23 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 2:12:58,2
59. 45 ΜΗΤΣΕΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 55 Α 41-50 24   2:13:37,8
60. 8 ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 56 Α 60+ 4 ΣΔΥΠ 2:14:03,9
61. 49 ΜΠΟΛΕΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ F 5 Γ 35 1 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2:14:13,6
62. 39 ΚΟΥΡΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ F 6 Γ 36+ 2 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 2:14:38,3
63. 76 ΤΑΪΦΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 57 Α 31-40 16   2:16:54,1
64. 72 ΣΜΥΡΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 58 Α 41-50 25   2:16:59,6
65. 58 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 59 Α 18-30 4   2:17:04,7
66. 75 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 60 Α 41-50 26   2:19:18,6
67. 64 ΠΕΤΣΙΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 61 Α 41-50 27   2:19:23,1
68. 31 ΚΑΨΟΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 62 Α 41-50 28 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 2:20:26,6
69. 105 ΚΙΟΥΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 63 Α 51-60 8 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 2:20:51,4
70. 24 ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ M 64 Α 41-50 29 ΙΔΙΩΤΗΣ 2:21:53,1
71. 90 ΤΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 65 Α 51-60 9   2:21:54,5
72. 98 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 66 Α 41-50 30   2:22:14,4
73. 32 ΚΕΦΟΚΕΡΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F 7 Γ 36+ 3 Εφυραιοι Ωκυποδες-Λύκοι Κεχαγιογλου 2:22:21,2
74. 1 QENDRO EGLITJON M 67 Α 18-30 5 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:23:19,4
75. 29 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 68 Α 41-50 31   2:24:00,4
76. 48 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F 8 Γ 36+ 4 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 2:24:20,5
77. 86 ΧΑΡΤΟΦΙΛΑΚΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ M 69 Α 51-60 10   2:24:52,1
78. 81 ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 70 Α 31-40 17   2:25:20,8
79. 85 ΦΟΥΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 71 Α 41-50 32   2:27:09,9
80. 59 ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 72 Α 51-60 11 ΣΠΕΛΕΟ 2:27:12,0
81. 67 ΠΟΥΓΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 73 Α 51-60 12 Ορειβατικός Λουτρακίου 2:27:12,4
82. 25 ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ M 74 Α 41-50 33   2:27:16,0
83. 77 ΤΖΙΜΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 75 Α 60+ 5 ΗΛΕΙΟΣ 2:29:22,3
84. 52 ΝΤΕΜΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ F 9 Γ 36+ 5 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 2:35:34,8
85. 95 ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ M 76 Α 51-60 13 MOTOROIL 2:41:35,3
86. 22 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 77 Α 60+ 6 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 2:43:03,8
87. 63 ΠΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ M 78 Α 31-40 18   2:46:10,4
88. 10 ΔΑΜΟΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 79 Α 31-40 19   2:46:10,6
89. 92 ΘΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ F 10 Γ 36+ 6   2:49:02,5
90. 46 ΜΟΥΖΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 80 Α 51-60 14 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2:55:21,6
91. 13 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 81 Α 60+ 7   2:59:43,5
92. 104 ΒΡΑΜΠΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 82 Α 60+ 8   2:59:59,8

 

5,3 Κμ

PlaceBibNameGenderG RANKClubGunTime
1. 212 ΜΗΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ M 1   0:20:30,9
2. 173 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑΤΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ F 1 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 0:21:00,0
3. 115 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ M 2 Ανεξάρτητος 0:21:18,6
4. 954 ΔΟΣΧΟΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 3   0:22:14,5
5. 107 ΤΑΜΠΑΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 4   0:22:23,2
6. 211 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 5   0:23:04,8
7. 178 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ M 6 UNDEGROOUND FITNESS 0:23:58,2
8. 167 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΡΟΥΚΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ M 7   0:24:49,7
9. 977 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 8   0:25:22,7
10. 118 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ M 9 Σύλλογος Φίλων Προβατίνας 0:25:27,2
11. 177 ΠΕΡΑΧΩΡΙΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 10   0:25:29,5
12. 110 ΜΠΙΣΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 11   0:25:30,1
13. 164 ΜΠΑΤΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 12 MOTOROIL RUNNING TEAM 0:26:14,7
14. 963 BUIR MARTIN M 13   0:26:37,2
15. 160 ΜΗΤΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΗΣ M 14   0:26:49,7
16. 996 ΣΤΑΤΙΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ M 15   0:27:07,8
17. 216 ΤΣΙΩΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 16   0:27:21,5
18. 155 ΛΙΟΡΔΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ M 17   0:27:27,3
19. 171 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ F 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0:27:35,3
20. 962 ΡΕΜΜΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ M 18   0:27:35,4
21. 172 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 19 ΑΠ.ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 0:27:38,5
22. 190 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 20   0:27:47,0
23. 195 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 21 motoroil 0:28:04,5
24. 157 ΛΟΚΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 22 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 0:28:08,9
25. 111 DAOUTOVA NADIA F 3 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0:28:10,5
26. 214 ΚΑΜΠΟΣΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ M 23   0:28:12,2
27. 147 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 24 B.A.D 0:28:28,4
28. 124 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ M 25   0:28:37,7
29. 197 ΚΡΑΜΠΟΚΟΥΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ M 26   0:28:39,5
30. 138 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ M 27 ΠΑΣΙΘΕΑ 0:28:42,2
31. 148 ΚΑΡΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 28 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0:28:49,9
32. 163 ΜΠΑΡΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 29 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 0:28:50,9
33. 220 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 30   0:29:22,6
34. 122 ΒΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 31 MOTOR OIL RUNNING TEAM 0:30:06,6
35. 218 ΤΟΛΗ ΕΛΣΑ F 4   0:30:27,5
36. 174 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 32   0:30:28,0
37. 153 ΛΕΚΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 33   0:30:28,4
38. 162 ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ M 34 Motoroil 0:30:35,0
39. 202 ΠΕΠΠΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΗΣ M 35   0:30:38,8
40. 116 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΎΛΟΥ ΕΛΈΝΗ F 5 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 0:30:43,2
41. 125 ΒΟΓΙΟΒΙΤΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 36 Σύλλογος Φίλων Προβατίνας 0:31:10,7
42. 176 ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 37 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0:31:14,2
43. 179 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ F 6 Ποσειδών λουτρακιου 0:31:19,7
44. 108 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 38   0:31:23,5
45. 139 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΦΑΝΙΑ F 7 Εφυραιοι ωκυποδες 0:31:29,2
46. 134 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ M 39 MOTOROIL 0:31:39,3
47. 194 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ F 8 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0:32:00,8
48. 146 ΚΑΡΑΒΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 40 Σ. Δ. Υ. Π 0:32:00,9
49. 128 ΔΑΜΒΟΥΝΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 41 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 0:32:34,1
50. 193 ΦΛΩΡΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 42   0:32:51,7
51. 196 ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ M 43   0:32:52,0
52. 180 ΠΙΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 44 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 0:33:01,4
53. 117 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 45 ΦΕΝΕΟΣ 0:33:11,1
54. 166 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΡΟΥΚΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ M 46   0:33:12,9
55. 961 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ F 9   0:33:15,6
56. 152 ΛΑΖΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 47 motoroil 0:33:22,5
57. 150 ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ F 10   0:33:33,4
58. 149 ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 48 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:33:37,3
59. 219 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ F 11   0:33:45,1
60. 142 ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ M 49 ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ 0:33:46,7
61. 191 ΤΣΟΥΣΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 50 motoroil 0:33:50,7
62. 189 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ F 12   0:33:53,1
63. 200 ΚΟΜΙΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 51   0:33:55,3
64. 201 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ F 13   0:33:55,5
65. 183 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 52 ΦΙΛΩΝ ΠΡΟΒΑΤΙΝΑΣ 0:34:13,4
66. 969 969 N.N.   1   0:34:13,4
67. 188 ΤΡΙΜΠΟΝΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 53 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:34:18,5
68. 159 ΜΗΤΣΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F 14   0:34:19,1
69. 156 ΛΙΟΤΣΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ F 15   0:34:35,0
70. 169 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 16 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ 0:34:42,6
71. 106 ΤΑΜΠΑΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 54   0:35:12,0
72. 145 ΚΑΠΑΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ M 55 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0:35:30,0
73. 181 ΣΒΕΡΚΟΥΝΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ M 56   0:35:39,9
74. 123 ΒΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 57 motoroil 0:35:41,8
75. 131 ΔΕΜΕΡΟΥΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ M 58 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ 0:35:45,9
76. 130 ΔΕΜΕΡΟΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 59 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ 0:35:46,1
77. 112 GRACEY JAMES M 60 SAFANS 0:35:58,9
78. 114 ΑΓΑΘΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ M 61 ΑΝΑΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:36:00,4
79. 129 ΔΕΜΕΡΟΥΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ M 62 ΣΔΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 0:36:09,9
80. 187 ΤΟΥΦΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΖΩΗΣ M 63 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 0:36:09,9
81. 161 ΜΠΑΛΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ M 64 Ανεξάρτητος 0:36:53,2
82. 165 ΜΠΕΡΔΕΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F 17 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ 0:36:55,6
83. 158 ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 65   0:37:09,2
84. 132 ΔΗΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 66 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΟΣ 0:37:22,9
85. 175 ΠΑΠΑΦΙΛΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ F 18   0:37:32,6
86. 186 ΣΤΕΦΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ M 67 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:37:45,1
87. 970 ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ M 68   0:38:13,3
88. 952 ΤΣΕΡΕΒΕΓΚΟΥ ΒΙΚΗ F 19   0:38:19,1
89. 137 ΖΑΜΠΟΥΡΑ ΛΙΤΣΑ F 20 GL CREATIONS 0:39:42,8
90. 120 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 69 GL CREATIONS 0:39:44,4
91. 136 ΖΑΓΚΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ F 21   0:40:10,5
92. 113 GRACEY MARTHA F 22 SAFANS 0:40:10,6
93. 207 ΑΘΑΝΑΤΟΥ ΖΩΗ F 23   0:40:19,9
94. 135 ΖΑΒΙΤΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 70 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:40:26,1
95. 143 ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ F 24   0:41:41,5
96. 199 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΙΝΑ F 25   0:42:41,5
97. 198 ΒΥΡΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 71   0:42:41,6
98. 192 ΤΣΡΩΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ F 26 - 0:44:25,9
99. 119 ΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΔΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F 27   0:44:31,4
100. 140 ΘΩΔΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΑ F 28 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:44:35,3
101. 213 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΒΙΟΛΑΚΗ F 29   0:44:35,3
102. 126 ΓΚΕΖΕΡΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 72   0:44:57,3
103. 127 ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ M 73 DS SMITH 0:44:57,5
104. 141 ΚΑΖΑΚΟΥ ΤΡΙΣΕΥΓΕΝΗ F 30 motoroil 0:45:28,6
105. 948 ΓΙΑΤΡΑΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F 31   0:46:54,6
106. 154 ΛΕΠΕΝΙΩΤΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ F 32   0:48:30,1
107. 170 ΟΥΣΤΑΜΠΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ M 74 Αθλητική Ένωση Αστυνομικών Ελλάδος 0:48:31,0
108. 151 ΚΟΡΚΟΒΗΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΥΛΙΝ F 33   0:48:47,3
109. 121 ΑΣΛΑΜΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ M 75   0:49:43,4
110. 109 ΖΑΜΠΑΚΟΛΑ ΠΑΓΩΝΑ F 34   0:49:47,2
111. 168 ΝΤΑΚΟΒΑΝΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ F 35   0:51:56,0

Εθνάρχου Μακαρίου 7
Περιστέρι 13121 

© Copyright 2019 . Με την επιφύλαξη παντός δικαιώματος Fitway Timing