ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

4ος ΞΕΝΟΔΑΜΕΙΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΟΣ

Λογότυπο ΞΕΝΟΔΑΜΕΙΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΟΣ

 

5KM

PlaceGender RankBibNameGenderClub2.5kmChip TimeGunTime
1. 1 5027 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΚΟΣ M Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 0:08:42,36 0:16:25,21 0:16:26,57
2. 2 5051 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΜΑΛΙΟΓΛΟΥ M ΞΕΝΟΔΑΜΟΣ 0:08:42,17 0:16:32,32 0:16:33,98
3. 3 5047 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΘΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 0:08:49,72 0:17:07,05 0:17:08,83
4. 4 5003 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΪΦΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 0:09:10,50 0:17:30,17 0:17:31,45
5. 5 284 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΣ M ΣΚΑΠΕΤΗΣ 0:09:28,82 0:18:47,80 0:18:49,48
6. 1 5041 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΚΥΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ F Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 0:10:00,29 0:19:19,24 0:19:20,84
7. 6 5040 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΚΟΤΣΩΝΑΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:10:40,44 0:19:35,62 0:19:37,56
8. 7 5025 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΕΥΤΑΞΙΑΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:11:02,96 0:21:06,43 0:21:08,20
9. 8 5031 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:11:12,46 0:21:48,62 0:21:51,08
10. 9 5094 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:11:33,36 0:22:32,64 0:22:34,69
11. 10 5093 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:11:33,49 0:22:33,67 0:22:35,03
12. 11 5098 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΖΙΝΤΖΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:11:11,00 0:22:42,16 0:22:44,22
13. 12 268 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ M Α.Α.Α ΞΕΝΟΔΑΜΟΣ 0:11:19,72 0:23:27,11 0:23:29,05
14. 13 5059 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΕΓΑΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:11:59,30 0:23:48,02 0:23:51,44
15. 14 5081 ΠΛΟΥΤΑΡΧΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:11:47,42 0:23:51,75 0:23:54,19
16. 15 5063 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΟΥΣΤΑ M ΑΛΙΑΡΤΙΣΤΑΣ 0:13:11,28 0:24:36,11 0:24:40,35
17. 16 5038 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΝΔΗΣ M ΑDONIS RUNNING TEAM 0:12:26,68 0:25:02,27 0:25:04,71
18. 17 5024 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ M Α.Α.Α ΞΕΝΟΔΑΜΟΣ 0:12:50,18 0:25:03,46 0:25:09,46
19. 18 285 ΦΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:12:40,93 0:25:15,75 0:25:16,99
20. 19 263 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΦΑΦΟΥΤΗΣ M Α. Ψ. Λ. ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 0:12:52,83 0:25:15,63 0:25:23,25
21. 20 275 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΔΗΣ M Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 0:12:39,09 0:25:26,20 0:25:27,55
22. 21 283 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΥΗΛ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:12:45,29 0:25:34,70 0:25:36,48
23. 22 5029 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΑΚΜΑΝΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:13:49,81 0:25:26,97 0:25:38,19
24. 23 5020 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΚΩΝΙΑΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:13:14,62 0:25:35,16 0:25:38,96
25. 24 5078 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΛΗΤΣΟΣ M FITNESS CLUB 0:12:57,47 0:25:37,09 0:25:41,33
26. 25 287 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:13:05,02 0:25:43,37 0:25:45,81
27. 2 5096 ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΑ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤH 0:13:34,94 0:25:44,68 0:25:48,13
28. 26 286 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:13:11,59 0:25:50,15 0:25:56,11
29. 3 270 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ ΣΙΑΜΠΑΝΗ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:13:12,41 0:26:08,56 0:26:11,50
30. 4 5061 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΙΧΟΥ F ΑL RUNNING TEAM 0:13:45,51 0:26:23,99 0:26:30,13
31. 27 5019 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΓΚΟΒΑΡΗΣ M SAKATOS TEAM 0:13:07,86 0:26:30,85 0:26:32,21
32. 28 5039 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΡΜΠΟΣ M TEAM ORCA-LD 0:13:16,97 0:26:31,45 0:26:35,01
33. 29 5011 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΟΥΔΗΣ M Α.Α.Α. ΞΕΝΟΔΑΜΟΣ 0:12:37,33 0:26:38,11 0:26:39,59
34. 30 269 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΖΑΡΓΑΝΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:13:48,01 0:26:35,57 0:26:39,97
35. 31 5072 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΟΔΗΜΟΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:13:28,47 0:26:36,75 0:26:41,65
36. 32 281 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ M Α.Ψ.Λ.ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 0:13:59,38 0:26:55,39 0:27:05,41
37. 33 5091 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:12:45,36 0:27:51,99 0:27:58,17
38. 34 5053 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:13:47,17 0:27:59,85 0:28:04,81
39. 35 5037 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:15:02,68 0:28:15,25 0:28:23,66
40. 36 5034 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΟΥΖΟΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:13:57,58 0:28:29,99 0:28:33,93
41. 5 5064 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΑΚΑ F Α.Α.Α ΞΕΝΟΔΑΜΟΣ 0:13:57,79 0:28:30,23 0:28:34,03
42. 6 5045 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ ΛΕΝΤΑ F ΑΚΟ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΑΣ 0:14:41,67 0:28:42,44 0:28:45,79
43. 37 5004 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ M ΦΛΟΓΑ ΤΟΥ ΗΣΑΙΑ 0:14:37,67 0:28:41,87 0:28:51,23
44. 7 279 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΚΑΛΜΠΕΝΗ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:14:35,47 0:29:02,12 0:29:07,23
45. 38 5052 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ M ΞΕΝΟΔΑΜΟΣ 0:14:39,13 0:29:08,95 0:29:14,13
46. 39 5006 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ M ΑΛΙΑΡΤΙΣΤΑΣ 0:15:11,06 0:29:21,91 0:29:25,33
47. 40 5085 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:14:52,57 0:29:23,07 0:29:26,71
48. 41 277 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΡΗΣ M ΑΘΗΝΑ 0:14:29,24 0:29:34,07 0:29:38,25
49. 42 5055 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΛΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:14:10,82 0:29:36,49 0:29:40,61
50. 8 5060 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΟΣ F ΞΕΝΟΔΑΜΟΣ 0:15:43,95 0:30:11,40 0:30:20,47
51. 43 5070 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΟΛΑΚΛΗΣ M ΑΕΡΟΠΟΡΙΑ 0:15:43,63 0:30:11,54 0:30:20,66
52. 9 5099 ΕΦΗ ΤΟΛΙΑ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤH 0:14:53,03 0:30:27,46 0:30:30,21
53. 44 5026 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΖΑΦΤΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:15:12,23 0:30:23,11 0:30:30,33
54. 45 5022 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:15:13,33 0:30:23,42 0:30:30,47
55. 10 271 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΦΕ F Α.Α.Α ΞΕΝΟΔΑΜΟΣ 0:15:21,67 0:30:34,55 0:30:40,31
56. 46 5087 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΑΧΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:16:28,13 0:30:38,97 0:30:50,03
57. 11 5077 ΝΤΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΛΟΥΚΑ F ΞΕΝΟΔΑΜΟΣ 0:15:53,49 0:30:44,39 0:30:51,17
58. 47 5058 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ. ΜΕΓΑΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:16:44,87 0:30:46,90 0:30:55,19
59. 12 5021 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΕΛΗΜΠΑΣΗ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤH 0:15:32,96 0:31:07,78 0:31:10,80
60. 48 288 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΤΟΥΝΑΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:15:15,47 0:31:16,01 0:31:20,97
61. 49 5030 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΑΚΟΥΔΑΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:16:55,71 0:31:21,74 0:31:30,61
62. 50 5054 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ M Α.Α.Α ΞΕΝΟΔΑΜΟΣ 0:15:17,55 0:31:32,34 0:31:40,25
63. 13 5056 ΖΩΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΜΑΤΑΝΟΒΙΤΣ F Α.Ψ.Λ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 0:15:38,00 0:31:37,36 0:31:40,90
64. 14 5012 ΕΥΑ ΑΡΝΙΘΕΝΟΥ F Α. Ψ. Λ. ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 0:16:33,83 0:31:39,45 0:31:44,41
65. 51 5033 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗΣ M AMFISSA TEAM 0:16:20,21 0:31:37,30 0:31:44,99
66. 52 5042 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:16:20,31 0:31:37,58 0:31:45,13
67. 53 5035 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΕΛΕΡΜΕΝΟΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:16:57,61 0:31:35,48 0:31:45,45
68. 54 5089 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ M ΦΛΟΓΑ ΤΟΥ ΗΣΑΙΑ 0:16:39,65 0:32:06,76 0:32:15,45
69. 15 5007 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΟΥ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤH 0:16:58,69 0:32:21,15 0:32:29,64
70. 16 5036 ΛΕΝΑ ΚΕΦΑΛΑ F ΞΕΝΟΔΑΜΟΣ 0:16:32,03 0:32:26,48 0:32:31,67
71. 55 5062 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΓΟΣ M ΞΕΝΟΔΑΜΟΣ 0:16:12,87 0:32:42,21 0:32:48,88
72. 17 261 ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ ΤΣΙΦΤΣΗ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:16:37,02 0:33:44,89 0:33:48,31
73. 18 5071 ΧΡΥΣΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤH 0:16:48,39 0:33:52,21 0:33:56,01
74. 56 5100 ΑΒΡΑΑΜ ΤΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:17:30,21 0:33:51,45 0:33:56,07
75. 19 262 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΣΩΝΟΥ F Α.Σ ΙΤΕΑΣ 0:16:59,63 0:33:52,93 0:33:59,97
76. 20 289 ΛΟΥΚΙΑ ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:17:33,99 0:33:52,86 0:34:01,15
77. 21 290 ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ ΒΕΚΙΛΗ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:17:31,63 0:33:57,69 0:34:06,10
78. 22 5095 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΑΜΟΥ F Α.Α.Α ΞΕΝΟΔΑΜΟΣ 0:17:23,74 0:34:02,11 0:34:07,91
79. 57 5028 ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΡΑΣ M Α.Α.Α ΞΕΝΟΔΑΜΟΣ 0:17:23,92 0:34:02,18 0:34:08,15
80. 23 5097 ΑΣΗ ΣΤΡΕΜΠΕΛΑ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤH 0:17:32,45 0:34:12,36 0:34:21,73
81. 24 274 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΡΗΓΑ F Α.Α.Α ΞΕΝΟΔΑΜΟΣ 0:17:11,95 0:34:31,69 0:34:36,19
82. 58 5075 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥΛΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:18:03,74 0:35:04,82 0:35:13,52
83. 25 5018 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:17:14,77 0:35:15,88 0:35:21,48
84. 26 5086 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΣΑΝΔΗ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:18:03,94 0:35:18,21 0:35:28,05
85. 27 5079 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΟΥ F Α.Σ.ΙΤΕΑΣ 0:18:28,23 0:35:24,98 0:35:32,03
86. 59 5073 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ M Σ.ΕΘΕΛΟΝΤΩΝ ΑΙΜΟΔΟΤΩΝ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ 0:18:51,03 0:36:17,21 0:36:24,70
87. 28 5076 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤH 0:18:07,27 0:36:31,89 0:36:36,69
88. 29 5084 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΡΕΒΥΘΗ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤH 0:18:07,23 0:36:32,45 0:36:37,03
89. 60 5065 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΕΛΙΤΣΑΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:18:21,39 0:36:57,92 0:37:05,95
90. 30 5013 ΒΑΣΩ ΒΑΓΕΝΑ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤH 0:18:55,30 0:37:28,51 0:37:38,09
91. 31 278 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:18:42,35 0:38:11,78 0:38:19,01
92. 32 5001 IONELA DIMBU F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:18:53,60 0:38:21,45 0:38:29,75
93. 33 5023 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤH 0:18:59,32 0:39:17,62 0:39:23,17
94. 61 5002 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΕΤΟΣ M ΑΛΟΥΜΊΝΙΟ 0:19:04,32 0:39:22,81 0:39:25,75
95. 62 5032 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ M ΑΤΕ 0:19:03,76 0:39:23,23 0:39:26,09
96. 34 5069 ΜΑΡΙΓΙΑ ΜΠΡΑΟΥΖΟΥ F Α.Σ.ΙΤΕΑΣ 0:19:56,75 0:39:19,62 0:39:27,04
97. 63 5068 ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΜΠΡΑΟΥΖΟΣ M Α.Σ.ΙΤΕΑΣ 0:19:57,20 0:39:20,04 0:39:27,53
98. 64 5092 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΤΑΙΚΟΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ   0:42:36,45 0:42:42,95
99. 35 5050 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΜΑΚΡΥΩΤΙΝΗ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤH   0:42:37,13 0:42:43,20
100. 36 282 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:22:13,25 0:42:54,32 0:43:04,60
101. 37 276 ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΕΛΗ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:21:49,24 0:42:59,84 0:43:04,74
102. 38 273 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΗΛΙΑ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:21:49,18 0:43:00,30 0:43:05,02
103. 39 280 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΡΑΠΗ F Α.Ψ.Λ.ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 0:21:39,14 0:42:57,47 0:43:07,23
104. 65 5009 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΓΙΑΝΙΚ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ M Α.Σ.ΣΤΕΙΡΙΟΥ 0:22:13,75 0:42:56,79 0:43:07,29
105. 40 5048 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΜΑΚΡΥΩΝΙΤΗ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤH   0:43:06,54 0:43:13,04
106. 41 5057 ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΥΡΟΕΙΔΗ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:22:41,37 0:43:48,10 0:43:53,47
107. 42 5010 ΒΑΣΩ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤH 0:23:04,14 0:45:13,86 0:45:16,72
108. 66 267 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ M ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 0:23:04,00 0:45:14,19 0:45:17,21
109. 67 5088 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΙΒΑΣ M Α.Ψ.Λ.ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 0:23:29,95 0:46:43,61 0:46:52,87
110. 43 5049 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΚΡΥΩΤΙΝΗ F TEAM ORCA LD 0:25:21,16 0:49:51,91 0:49:58,76
111. 44 5008 ΑΡΕΤΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ F TEAM ORCA-L.D 0:25:21,65 0:49:52,45 0:49:59,04
112. 45 5005 ΑΝΝΑ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ F ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 0:28:48,49 0:55:40,47 0:55:52,01

 

10KM

 

PlaceGender RankBibNameGenderClub7.5kmChip TimeGunTime
1. 1 1040 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:31:16,16 0:40:53,76 0:40:55,38
2. 2 1009 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M ΙΤΕΑ RUNNING TEAM 0:31:27,16 0:41:31,95 0:41:34,03
3. 3 1014 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:31:42,19 0:41:58,99 0:42:00,14
4. 4 1066 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:33:26,03 0:44:02,97 0:44:05,31
5. 5 1016 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:33:23,89 0:44:19,99 0:44:21,89
6. 6 1028 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:34:36,31 0:45:37,64 0:45:42,76
7. 7 1020 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΚΑΡΡΑΣ M ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙ 0:34:39,51 0:45:51,08 0:45:55,24
8. 1 1032 ΑΝΘΗ- ΚΟΡΑΪΝΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ F Γ.Σ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 0:35:38,38 0:46:06,65 0:46:08,39
9. 8 1036 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΛΙΟΝΤΟΣ M ΦΛΟΓΑ ΤΟΥ ΗΣΑΙΑ 0:35:15,62 0:46:11,83 0:46:14,39
10. 9 1062 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:35:20,43 0:46:37,17 0:46:39,59
11. 10 1052 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΕΡΖΟΓΛΟΥ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:35:55,51 0:46:48,37 0:46:53,05
12. 11 1019 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:35:23,94 0:46:53,21 0:46:59,26
13. 12 1015 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:35:31,17 0:46:53,32 0:46:59,67
14. 13 1071 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΤΑΜΠΙΤΣΙΚΑΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:35:32,61 0:47:16,23 0:47:20,34
15. 14 1042 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΠΡΟΥΖΑΣ M ΠΕΖΟΠΟΡΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΔΙΣΤΟΜΟΥ 0:35:40,95 0:47:31,71 0:47:34,19
16. 15 1008 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ M ΦΛΟΓΑ ΤΟΥ ΗΣΑΙΑ 0:36:51,15 0:48:34,11 0:48:38,27
17. 2 1053 ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΤΣΑΜΤΣΟΥΡΗ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤH 0:37:02,33 0:48:38,35 0:48:41,55
18. 16 1055 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΦΑΡΔΕΛΛΑΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:37:38,29 0:49:34,24 0:49:39,95
19. 17 1035 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΙΛΑΚΟΣ M ΦΛΟΓΑ ΤΟΥ ΗΣΑΪΑ 0:36:54,55 0:49:58,14 0:50:03,03
20. 18 1074 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:38:34,30 0:51:01,66 0:51:07,41
21. 19 1072 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΥΤΡΑΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:38:57,85 0:51:20,35 0:51:23,25
22. 3 1013 ΓΕΩΡΓΊΑ ΚΑΝΟΥΤΑ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤH 0:39:02,35 0:51:20,84 0:51:23,74
23. 20 1051 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΑΣΚΟΣ M ΑΛΟΥΜΙΝΙΟ της ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ RUNNING TEAM 0:39:00,72 0:51:39,55 0:51:42,57
24. 4 1046 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑ F ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 0:40:44,73 0:53:54,06 0:53:58,65
25. 21 1031 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑΣ M ΦΛΟΓΑ ΤΟΥ ΗΣΑΙΑ 0:41:06,59 0:54:09,37 0:54:14,31
26. 22 1023 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΕΛΙΑΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:42:05,33 0:54:57,95 0:55:03,01
27. 23 1068 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΡΚΟΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:41:21,63 0:55:29,14 0:55:33,70
28. 24 1070 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:43:22,12 0:55:55,94 0:56:02,57
29. 25 1027 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:45:29,60 0:57:43,24 0:57:51,65
30. 26 1047 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΡΕΒΥΘΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:44:14,43 0:58:05,66 0:58:13,71
31. 27 1060 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:42:42,34 0:58:08,26 0:58:15,29
32. 28 1065 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:43:46,18 0:58:24,74 0:58:28,25
33. 29 1011 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΖΑΚΗΣ M ΑΛΟΥΜΙΝΙΟ της ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ RUNNING TEAM 0:43:46,38 0:58:25,63 0:58:28,65
34. 30 1067 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΤΒΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:44:16,23 0:58:45,99 0:58:51,05
35. 31 1064 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΜΝΑΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:44:34,49 0:59:20,57 0:59:28,87
36. 32 1021 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ M Α.Ψ.Λ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 0:44:50,76 0:59:52,21 0:59:59,28
37. 33 1041 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΕΛΙΜΠΑΣΑΚΗΣ M ΑΟ ΜΕΛΕΣΣΩΝ 0:46:38,34 0:59:48,45 1:00:00,22
38. 34 1006 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΡΙΒΑΣ M NEOSIS RUN 0:45:28,93 1:00:10,59 1:00:14,29
39. 35 1038 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΙΣΤΗΛΗΣ M Α.Ψ.Λ.ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 0:45:39,41 1:00:27,16 1:00:37,19
40. 36 1059 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:45:46,03 1:00:34,54 1:00:37,23
41. 37 1054 ΜΑΚΗΣ ΤΣΙΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:46:22,29 1:00:38,80 1:00:47,67
42. 38 1045 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ M ΑΛΟΥΜΙΝΙΟ της ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ RUNNING TEAM 0:43:02,16 1:00:57,88 1:01:03,22
43. 39 1003 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ M ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0:46:25,99 1:01:43,67 1:01:47,27
44. 5 1048 ΧΡΥΣΑΥΓΗ ΣΑΚΚΑ F ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0:46:25,99 1:01:50,33 1:01:53,02
45. 40 1063 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΚΑΦΕΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:46:15,78 1:01:50,42 1:01:57,31
46. 41 1018 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:47:33,06 1:02:21,85 1:02:26,13
47. 6 1005 ΧΑΡΙΖΑΗ ΓΙΕΤΑ F ΣΔΥ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:47:04,48 1:02:54,99 1:02:56,95
48. 7 1044 ΣΑΝΤΥ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 0:48:05,78 1:03:11,01 1:03:19,69
49. 42 1026 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M ΞΕΝΟΔΑΜΟΣ 0:47:42,28 1:03:43,92 1:03:51,69
50. 43 1030 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:46:57,52 1:04:11,05 1:04:17,66
51. 8 1050 ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ ΣΤΕΦΟΥ F ΞΕΝΟΔΑΜΕΙΟΣ 0:47:57,58 1:04:31,20 1:04:37,44
52. 44 1049 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΥΗΛ M ΦΛΟΓΑ ΤΟΥ ΙΣΑΪΑ 0:48:04,17 1:05:00,67 1:05:06,51
53. 45 1012 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΜΑΝΗΣ M ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 0:50:28,90 1:06:11,58 1:06:18,61
54. 46 1037 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΜΑΣΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:53:22,54 1:09:52,54 1:10:00,10
55. 47 1025 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΡΗΣ M ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:53:48,80 1:10:54,13 1:10:58,61
56. 9 1010 ΦΑΛΙΑ ΖΩΝΑ F ΑΛΟΥΜΙΝΙΟ της ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ RUNNING TEAM 0:56:13,80 1:14:30,88 1:14:36,54
57. 10 1033 ΑΝΝΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΔΗ F ΣΔΥ ΘΗΒΑΣ 0:59:01,23 1:19:15,70 1:19:19,68
58. 11 1029 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΚΟΥΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤH 1:10:48,08 1:34:21,71 1:34:29,27
59. 12 1057 ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΑΛΑΟΥΡΑ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:10:48,21 1:34:23,41 1:34:30,11
60. 13 1058 ΟΛΓΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ F ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΗ 1:10:46,91 1:34:23,48 1:34:30,19

Εθνάρχου Μακαρίου 7
Περιστέρι 13121 

© Copyright 2019 . Με την επιφύλαξη παντός δικαιώματος Fitway Timing